Apartments for Rent near Town & Country Shopping Center in Albuquerque, NM - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,880+
-
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,247+Base Rent$1,128 - $1,353Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,247
Aydan
6000 Montano Plaza Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,143+Base Rent$915 - $1,293Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$952 - $1,330
Tesota Morningside
3958 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,633+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,196+Base Rent$1,514 - $5,324Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $5,443
Markana Uptown
6500 Americas Pky NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,543Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $1,567
Entrada Pointe
900 Country Club Dr, Rio Rancho, NM 87124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $2,408
Broadstone Nob Hill
4101 Central Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
Price Drop. $146 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,407+Base Rent$825 - $1,610Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$857 - $1,642
Tesota Midtown
200 Figueroa St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,160+
Broadstone Heights
8100 Barstow St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87122 -
|1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,574+
Telegraph Hill
7000 Louisiana Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,399+
Northpointe Village
12801 Indian School Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$899+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,265+
Dorado Heights
11800 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,616
Uptown Square
7000 Phoenix Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,599+
Alvarado Apartments
611 Lead Ave SW, Albuquerque, NM 87102 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,158+
La Ventana
12200 Academy Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+
Landmark Apartments
6303 Indian School Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110 -
Price Drop. $266 Off
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,220+
Sunset Pointe
6500 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Discounts1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,220+
Woodberry Heights
6300 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,135+
Enclave
9500 Osuna Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,635+
Allegro at Tanoan
6601 Tennyson St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,505+
River Walk at Puerta de Corrales
3405-3505 Calle Cuervo NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,695+
The Aspens
9677 Eagle Ranch Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,895+
Villas @ Rio
2211 Rio Grande Blvd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87104 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,805+
Cottonwood Ranch
10001 Coors Byp NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,057 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $2,006
Calero
8000 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,135+
Casa de Sierra Senior Apartments
200 Valencia Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,100+Base Rent$750 - $950Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$900 - $1,100
Studios on Route 66
13031 Central Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,670+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,730
MOUNTAIN VISTA
1501 Tramway Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$880+1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,064+
Montecito
5800 Harper Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Price Drop. $159 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,958Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,047
Circ
10300 Golf Course Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
Good Value1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,275+
Sunchase Apartments
3901 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$1,140 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,841
Spring Park
5801 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,779+
Del Rio Apartments
4601 Montano Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120 -
Price Drop. $153 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$850+
Cinnamon Tree Apartments
7220 Central Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$965+1 BED$1,060+
Three Fountains
2200-2204 Lester Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$935+1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,135+
Villa Apartments
1177 Cardenas Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -