Apartments for Rent near Sage Marketplace in Albuquerque, NM - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,220+
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$1,268 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,005
The Aubry
9180 Coors Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,247+Base Rent$1,128 - $1,353Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,247
Aydan
6000 Montano Plaza Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,505+
River Walk at Puerta de Corrales
3405-3505 Calle Cuervo NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
Price Drop. $208 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,128+Base Rent$1,057 - $1,640Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,711
Sun Plaza
4400 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Discounts|1 BED$905+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,415+
The Ridge
557 Tramway Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123 -
Rent Special1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,154+
Lifestyles at Renaissance
4920 Union Way NE, Albuquerque, NM 87107 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,599+
Alvarado Apartments
611 Lead Ave SW, Albuquerque, NM 87102 -
Discounts1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,220+
Woodberry Heights
6300 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Price Drop. $266 Off
-
Price Drop. $191 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,078+Base Rent$915 - $1,301Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$989 - $1,375
Milo
4217 Louisiana Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,166+3 BEDS$1,672+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,601Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,672
Valley Apartments
1812 Indian School Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87104 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,934+
Solaire
3550 Old Airport Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,158+
La Ventana
12200 Academy Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,329+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,165+
Las Mananitas Apartments
6200 Montano Plaza Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$1,205 - $4,221Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,788
AYA ABQ
5324 San Mateo Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,880+
Resort at Sandia Village
5123 Prospector Way NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,658 - $3,013Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,713 - $2,142
Cantata at the Trails
6700 Cantata St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,882 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,408
Broadstone Nob Hill
4101 Central Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,524 - $2,840Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,964
Allaso High Desert
6701 Tennyson St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,155Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,268
Allaso Journal Center
7800 Headline Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,374Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,493
Allaso Vineyards
8901 Holly Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87122 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,239Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,358
Allaso Olivine
6925 Alameda Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,143+Base Rent$915 - $1,293Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$952 - $1,330
Tesota Morningside
3958 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,633+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,196+Base Rent$1,514 - $5,324Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $5,443
Markana Uptown
6500 Americas Pky NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,100+Base Rent$750 - $950Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$900 - $1,100
Studios on Route 66
13031 Central Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123 -
-
Price Drop. $153 OffSTUDIO$724+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,000+
Cinnamon Tree Apartments
7220 Central Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,486+Base Rent$1,140 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,841
Spring Park
5801 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,389+
Puerta Del Sol
4816 Mcmahon Blvd, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,779+
Del Rio Apartments
4601 Montano Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$935+1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,135+
Villa Apartments
1177 Cardenas Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
STUDIO$965+1 BED$1,060+
Three Fountains
2200-2204 Lester Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112 -
Price Drop. $211 OffSTUDIO$884+1 BED$906+2 BEDS$1,064+
Montecito
5800 Harper Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,973Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,062
Circ
10300 Golf Course Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
Good Value1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,275+
Sunchase Apartments
3901 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -