Apartments for Rent near Rio Grande Plaza in Albuquerque, NM - Page 3
-
-
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,700+
Monterey Place
2320 Central Ave SW, Albuquerque, NM 87104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,018+1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$940 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,018 - $1,758
Canoan Village
5300 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$235 - $305Total Monthly Price$2,160 - $2,380
Via Verde
6601 Tree Line Ave NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,915 - $3,899Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,011 - $3,995
Overture Andalucia 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
5301 Antequera Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120 -
Price Drop. $402 Off1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$1,999+
Cielo Alameda
6201 Oakland Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113 -
-
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Eleanor at Rio Rancho
2301 Westside Blvd, Rio Rancho, NM 87124 -
Rent Special1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,087+
The Retreat at Candelaria
3011 Jane Pl NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
Price Drop. $98 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$739+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$575 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$739 - $1,745
Desert Creek Apartments
4300 Pan American Fwy NE, Albuquerque, NM 87107 -
Price Drop. $154 OffSTUDIO$895+1 BED$864+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,331+
Via Apartments
4321 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$840+1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,160+
Lexington Place Apartments
2800 Lexington Pl NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112 -
STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,224+
Villas de la Terraza
6401 Academy Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,745+
Enchanted Hills
4401 Safelite Blvd NE, Rio Rancho, NM 87144 -
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$914+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,166+
Mont 44 Apartments
4401 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Price Drop. $134 OffSTUDIO$875+1 BED$823+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,426+
Canyon Crest
7303 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Good Value1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,520+
Blue Agave Villas
4101 Meadowlark Ln SE, Rio Rancho, NM 87124 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,515+
Arlo Apartments
8911 Northeastern Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112 -
1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,814+
La Mirage Apartment Homes
10700 Academy Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,935+
Eagle Ranch Apartments
9270 Eagle Ranch Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$916+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,454+
Pinewood Estates
1401 Pennsylvania St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,020+
Andalucia Villas
5300 Antequera Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,225+
Arterra
8300 Wyoming Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113 -
Good Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,165+
ABQ Uptown Apartments
2222 Uptown Loop NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,425+
Grove at Tramway
12050 Candelaria Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$1,327 - $1,738Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $1,715
VILLA LA CHARLES
12200 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,494Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,500
CIBOLA VILLAGE
12400 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$2,150+
The Heights at Tramway
3101 Lori Pl NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,398+
The Artisan @ Sawmill Village
1751 Bellamah Ave NW, Albuquerque, NM 87104 -
STUDIO$840+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Beach
2525 Tingley Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87104 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$875+2 BEDS$999+
Nova Ridge
1311 Louisiana Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$3,011+Base Rent$1,750 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,061Overture Albuquerque 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6441 Palomas Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
STUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,475+The Panorama
1465 Rio Rancho Blvd SE, Rio Rancho, NM 87124 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,095+
Casa de Encantada Senior Apartments
7780 Paseo 550 Dr NE, Rio Rancho, NM 87144