Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Los Ranchos Villa in Albuquerque, NM - Page 2

4,696 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $2,408

    Broadstone Nob Hill

    4101 Central Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
    (505) 295-2242
  2. Price Drop. $217 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,964

    Allaso High Desert

    6701 Tennyson St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 340-2347
  3. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,483+
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,268

    Allaso Journal Center

    7800 Headline Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (505) 322-6447
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,374
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,493

    Allaso Vineyards

    8901 Holly Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87122
    (505) 207-0639
  5. Price Drop. $150 Off
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $950
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $1,100

    Studios on Route 66

    13031 Central Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 715-6592
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,358

    Allaso Olivine

    6925 Alameda Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113
    (505) 835-1259
  7. Price Drop. $213 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+

    Villas @ Rio

    2211 Rio Grande Blvd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87104
    (505) 305-0443
  8. 1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,473
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,705

    Stride West

    6101 Sequoia Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120
    (855) 906-5878
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $1,871
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $1,956

    Quincy

    5905 Tierra Antigua St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 675-2829
  10. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,357+
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $1,768
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,849

    Glo Apartments

    3901 Indian School Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
    (505) 391-4278
  11. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+

    Enclave

    9500 Osuna Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 502-3273
  12. Price Drop. $146 Off
    1 BED
    $854+
    2 BEDS
    $1,104+
    3 BEDS
    $1,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$854 - $1,639

    Tesota Midtown

    200 Figueroa St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 502-3425
  13. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,082 - $1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,754

    The June

    13150 Wenonah Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 551-3567
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,543
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $1,567

    Entrada Pointe

    900 Country Club Dr, Rio Rancho, NM 87124
    (505) 588-7955
  15. STUDIO
    $1,633+
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $5,324
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $5,443

    Markana Uptown

    6500 Americas Pky NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
    (505) 207-7802
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $1,934+

    Solaire

    3550 Old Airport Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (505) 502-4231
  17. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+

    Dorado Heights

    11800 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 551-3391
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,386+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,616

    Uptown Square

    7000 Phoenix Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
    (505) 502-3407
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,158+

    La Ventana

    12200 Academy Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 806-1505
  20. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+

    Overlook

    6200 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 600-3187
  21. |
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,730

    MOUNTAIN VISTA

    1501 Tramway Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
    (505) 509-5441
  22. 1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,841

    Spring Park

    5801 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 636-3446
  23. Price Drop. $241 Off
    STUDIO
    $880+
    1 BED
    $903+
    2 BEDS
    $1,064+

    Montecito

    5800 Harper Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (505) 234-1071
  24. Price Drop. $159 Off
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,958
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,047

    Circ

    10300 Golf Course Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (505) 587-5612
Showing 42 of 661 results, Page 2 of 16
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.