Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Juan Tabo Square in Albuquerque, NM - Page 2

4,648 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,861

    Glo Apartments

    3901 Indian School Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
    (505) 391-4278
  2. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+

    Enclave

    9500 Osuna Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 502-3273
  3. Price Drop. $146 Off
    1 BED
    $857+
    2 BEDS
    $1,107+
    3 BEDS
    $1,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$857 - $1,642

    Tesota Midtown

    200 Figueroa St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 502-3425
  4. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,082 - $1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,754

    The June

    13150 Wenonah Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 551-3567
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,543
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $1,567

    Entrada Pointe

    900 Country Club Dr, Rio Rancho, NM 87124
    (505) 588-7955
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $1,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,720

    MOUNTAIN VISTA

    1501 Tramway Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
    (505) 509-5441
  7. Price Drop. $126 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $667+
    2 BEDS
    $772+
    3 BEDS
    $985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$633 - $2,217
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$667 - $2,251

    Tesota Four Hills

    301 Western Skies Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 502-4038
  8. 1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $8,616
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,457

    SkyStone Apartments

    10800 Cibola Loop NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (505) 431-4186
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,138+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    3 BEDS
    $2,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $2,006

    Calero

    8000 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (505) 392-5431
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,386+
    2 BEDS
    $1,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,573
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,637

    Lumen

    701 Stephen Moody St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 551-0853
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,401 - $2,179
    Required Monthly Fees$133 - $153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,332

    Ottavo

    6350 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 666-4105
  12. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,152+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$984 - $1,822
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,863

    Odyssey Apartments

    10600 Cibola Loop NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (505) 448-0751
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,143+
    2 BEDS
    $1,266+
    3 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,118 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $1,620

    The Reserve

    1001 Tramway Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
    (505) 273-7521
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,253
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,253

    Copper Hills

    4200 Spanish Bit NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 544-5147
  15. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+

    Dorado Heights

    11800 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 551-3391
  16. Price Drop. $150 Off
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $950
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $1,100

    Studios on Route 66

    13031 Central Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 715-6592
  17. Price Drop. $241 Off
    STUDIO
    $880+
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,064+

    Montecito

    5800 Harper Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (505) 234-1071
  18. Price Drop. $159 Off
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,958
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,047

    Circ

    10300 Golf Course Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (505) 587-5612
  19. 1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,841

    Spring Park

    5801 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 636-3446
Showing 42 of 651 results, Page 2 of 16
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.