Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Homestead Hills in Albuquerque, NM - Page 2

4,700 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,143+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $3,915
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $1,663

    AYA ABQ

    5324 San Mateo Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (844) 615-0056
  2. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    3 BEDS
    $2,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,523 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,287

    Cantata at the Trails

    6700 Cantata St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (505) 657-2936
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $2,408

    Broadstone Nob Hill

    4101 Central Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
    (505) 295-2242
  4. Price Drop. $217 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,964

    Allaso High Desert

    6701 Tennyson St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 340-2347
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,374
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,493

    Allaso Vineyards

    8901 Holly Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87122
    (505) 207-0639
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,358

    Allaso Olivine

    6925 Alameda Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113
    (505) 835-1259
  7. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,171+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,134 - $1,419
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,308

    Aydan

    6000 Montano Plaza Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120
    (855) 518-2202
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $2,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $2,006

    Calero

    8000 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (505) 392-5431
  9. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,082 - $1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,754

    The June

    13150 Wenonah Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 551-3567
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    3 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,433 - $2,179
    Required Monthly Fees$133 - $153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,332

    Ottavo

    6350 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 666-4105
  11. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,483+
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,268

    Allaso Journal Center

    7800 Headline Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (505) 322-6447
  12. Price Drop. $287 Off
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,051 - $1,631
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,122 - $1,702

    Sun Plaza

    4400 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (505) 219-4714
  13. STUDIO
    $1,633+
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $5,324
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $5,443

    Markana Uptown

    6500 Americas Pky NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
    (505) 207-7802
  14. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,934+

    Solaire

    3550 Old Airport Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (505) 502-4231
  15. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+

    Enclave

    9500 Osuna Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 502-3273
  16. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $960+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+

    The Ridge

    557 Tramway Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 551-3425
  17. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $950
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $1,100

    Studios on Route 66

    13031 Central Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 715-6592
  18. 1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,841

    Spring Park

    5801 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 636-3446
  19. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,938
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,027

    Circ

    10300 Golf Course Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (505) 587-5612
  20. Price Drop. $241 Off
    STUDIO
    $896+
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,064+

    Montecito

    5800 Harper Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (505) 234-1071
Showing 42 of 648 results, Page 2 of 16
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.