Apartments for Rent near Wyckoff Shopping Plaza in Wyckoff, NJ - Page 4
-
1 BED$3,825+2 BEDS$5,595+
-
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,900+
The Enclave at Livingston - 55+
2101 Latham Ct, Livingston, NJ 07039 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,597+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,180+Base Rent$2,144 - $4,089Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,388
The Brownstones at Englewood South
73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,950+1 BED$3,470+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$5,620+
Soho Lofts
273 16th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,618+
Parkvue At Livingston
1 Briggs Cir, Livingston, NJ 07039 -
|
-
Price Drop. $800 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$3,859+
Apex Hudson Riverfront
20 Water Grant St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,295+
Pondview Estates
100 Julia Dr, Wharton, NJ 07885 -
Price Drop. $614 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,983+1 BED$3,939+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$2,977 - $9,587Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,983 - $5,500
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
|STUDIO$3,200+1 BED$3,960+2 BEDS$5,430+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
STUDIO$3,420+1 BED$4,685+2 BEDS$7,210+
Haus25
25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,868+1 BED$2,694+2 BEDS$3,518+Base Rent$2,545 - $5,052Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,694 - $4,935
Continuum
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,605+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$7,875+
Hudson House East
315 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$4,810+
Avalon Wayne
1453 Valley Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,340+3 BEDS$4,220+
Avalon at Becker Farm
6 Becker Farm Rd, Roseland, NJ 07068 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,330+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$3,195+
Avalon Parsippany
2-3 Campus Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
|1 BED$2,798+2 BEDS$3,815+
Stonehill at West Orange
1000 Executive Dr, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,945+Base Rent$2,197 - $10,663Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,323 - $7,811
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,068+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,068 - $4,280
Sawyer Place
50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$2,694+
EDGE Apartments
100 Avenue G, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,149+1 BED$3,952+2 BEDS$6,627+Base Rent$3,114 - $9,034Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,149 - $7,093
Vantage Collection
1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$3,690+
Alexander Crossing
57 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|
-
|
-
|
-
1 BED$1,895
Cadillac Manor: On-Site Laundry, Heat, Hot & Cold Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, and On-Site...
370 Park St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$3,500+
Franklin Hill Apartments
44 Hill St, Morristown, NJ 07960 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,566 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,753
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,650+
Art Of Newark
44 Irvine Turner Blvd, Newark, NJ 07103 -
|STUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,575+
Bay 151
151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,424+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124
The Walcott Hackensack
435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,490+
Gateways at Randolph
44 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869 -
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,610+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302