Apartments for Rent near Madison Plaza in Williamstown, NJ - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $547 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,380
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,152+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,875
Chestnut Hall
3900 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,069+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$2,249 - $5,036Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $5,116
The Left Bank
3131 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,979Base Rent$2,900 - $4,198Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,979 - $4,277
777 South Broad St
777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,739+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,549+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
1501 Little Gloucester Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,670+
Forest Creek
4000 Forest Creek Ln, West Deptford, NJ 08066 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$3,294+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,253Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,120
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,100+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,560+
Green Forest Apartments
314 E 24th St, Chester, PA 19013 -
STUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,811+
Woods Edge Apartment Homes
220 S Lenola Rd, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,055+
Village of Stoney Run
2813 Route 73 S, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,471+
The Carson
570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,603+1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,674+3 BEDS$4,005+
Lincoln Square
1000 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19146 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,145+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$999+
Hamilton Court
101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$1,149+Base Rent$799 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $2,099
The View at Montgomery
1100 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,535+
New Orleans Park Apartments
943 South Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Longshore Apartments
4100 Longshore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19135 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,315+
Fairfax Apartments
4247 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,595+5 BEDS$5,000+
Roosevelt Apartments
2220 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$2,612+Base Rent$2,340 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $3,007
The Randall
523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,100+
Carriage Wheel Lofts Apartments
1016 New Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,200+
ER UC Flats LLC
4612-4620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,415+
The Conduit on 2nd
824 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$3,030+
Lotus
416 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,175+
Chester Woods Apartments
1901 Underwood Blvd, Delran, NJ 08075 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,000+
Umbrella Building
1401 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,704+1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,516+
Liberty Square
1203 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,080+
The Felix
4240 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,300+
OLYMPIC TOWER APARTMENTS
4900 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
2 BEDS$1,059+3 BEDS$839+
The Eleanor at Chestnut (Per Bedroom Lease)
4258 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104