Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Greenway Plaza in West Berlin, NJ - Page 2

20,891 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $4,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $4,000

    The Driftway

    4300 Kelly Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    (856) 249-4261
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+

    LVL North

    510 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (484) 603-3322
  3. Price Drop. $476 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,841+
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,767 - $3,714
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,720

    The Noble

    200 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (267) 415-8732
  4. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $3,325
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $3,335

    Hagert and York

    1999 E Boston St, Philadelphia, PA 19125
    (856) 644-7683
  5. Price Drop. $830 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,875+
    2 BEDS
    $3,785+

    Domus

    3411 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (856) 879-1686
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    2 BEDS
    $2,770+
    3 BEDS
    $3,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,795
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,040

    Goldtex

    315 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (215) 714-9409
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,045+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770

    Evo at Cira Centre South

    2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (856) 644-7984
  8. Price Drop. $882 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+

    The Piazza

    1001 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 770-2784
  9. Price Drop. $335 Off
    1 BED
    $2,347+
    2 BEDS
    $2,612+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $3,007

    The Randall

    523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097
    (856) 415-3895
  10. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,385

    Wynmawr Court Apartments

    5001-5019 Gainor Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19131
    (267) 296-8521
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.