Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cherry Plaza Shopping Center in West Berlin, NJ - Page 2

20,973 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,001+
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $3,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $4,430
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,451

    Blayr

    145 E City Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-7428
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $3,026

    Via Callowhill

    1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (215) 814-0897
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+

    Dobson Scotts

    4021 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    (610) 632-8284
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,287+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,044
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,044

    Chestnut Hill Tower

    7600 Stenton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118
    (610) 632-5938
  5. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $2,512+
    3 BEDS
    $4,365+

    Presidential City

    3800-3900 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131
    (267) 448-3219
  6. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,733+
    3 BEDS
    $3,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,795
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,040

    Goldtex

    315 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (215) 714-9409
  7. Price Drop. $664 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $1,820+
    2 BEDS
    $2,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $9,313
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $9,351

    North X Northwest Apartments

    500 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (267) 494-6869
  8. Price Drop. $830 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,861+
    2 BEDS
    $3,727+
    3 BEDS
    $5,898+

    Domus

    3411 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (856) 879-1686
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,045+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770

    Evo at Cira Centre South

    2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (856) 644-7984
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+

    The Americana

    1775 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (856) 406-5452
  11. Price Drop. $882 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+

    The Piazza

    1001 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 770-2784
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920

    Lofts 640

    640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (856) 420-6040
  13. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,610

    Brynfield Court Apartments

    5050-5058 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131
    (267) 296-8223
  14. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,452+
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,714+
    3 BEDS
    $3,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $9,533
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $9,550

    Park Towne Place

    2200 Benjamin Franklin Pky, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (814) 747-5819
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+
    4 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Spring Lofts

    1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (888) 293-7839
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,976+
    1 BED
    $2,539+
    2 BEDS
    $3,761+
    3 BEDS
    $7,500+

    1919 Market

    1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (856) 666-3503
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.