Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Voorhees Corporate Center in Voorhees, NJ - Page 6

23,064 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,822+

    Vue32

    3201 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 540-2253
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $2,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839

    The Cynwyd

    130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (267) 682-6925
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,158+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    3 BEDS
    $5,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873

    Maybrook

    325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096
    (856) 644-1469
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,447 - $3,724
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,745

    The Girard

    1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (856) 420-6715
  5. Price Drop. $651 Off
    1 BED
    $2,545+
    2 BEDS
    $3,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,528 - $5,034
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,850

    One Ardmore

    24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003
    (484) 572-4586
  6. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,740+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+

    The National

    121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (833) 574-9117
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,319+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,167
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,173

    The Hamilton

    1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (866) 519-0356
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $2,033+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $4,015+

    Lincoln Square

    1000 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
    (856) 406-2718
  9. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $999+
    4 BEDS
    $999+

    Hamilton Court

    101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 380-9975
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $899+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $2,599

    Vantage

    1717 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (856) 644-4940
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $799+
    3 BEDS
    $799+
    4 BEDS
    $1,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New