Apartments for Rent near Plaza Shoppes in Voorhees, NJ - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $269 Off|1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,251+
-
Price Drop. $664 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,602+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,564 - $9,313Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,602 - $9,351
North X Northwest Apartments
500 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,395+
Towers at Wyncote
8440 Limekiln Pike, Wyncote, PA 19095 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,950+
Waterside Apartments
9503 State Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+
Garden Court Towers
4701 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19143 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,799+
Henry on the Park Apartments
7901 Henry Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,325+
The Irvine
780 S 52nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19143 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,825
Wyncrest
9 Presidential Blvd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$4,195+
The Ledger Residences
150 S Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
|STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$590+
The Gables
2000 Schindler Dr, Mount Laurel Township, NJ 08054 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,349+
The Revere Apartments
2301 Woodward St, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
|STUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,825+
Avira
3025 John F. Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $685 Off|1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$3,807+3 BEDS$5,898+
Domus
3411 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,942+
322 on North Broad
322-344 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,541+
Broadridge
1300 Fairmount Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,730+
Colonial Point Apartments
2555 Old Trevose Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,125+
Haddonview Apartments
1 MacArthur Blvd, Haddon Township, NJ 08108 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$2,840+
Enclave at Woodcrest Station
110 Woodcrest Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Plymouth Gardens
1300 Fayette St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,795Required Monthly Fees$60 - $245Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,040
Goldtex
315 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,755+
Blair Mill Village East Apartment Homes
3855 Blair Mill Rd, Horsham, PA 19044 -
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,500+
Southwinds at Gloucester
100 Blenheim Erial Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,126+
LVL North
510 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,316+3 BEDS$6,881+
Coulter Place
115 Coulter Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,267+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,267 - $2,790Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,790
Chestnut Hill Tower
7600 Stenton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,045+
The Hub at 31 Brewerytown
1410 N 31st St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
|STUDIO$1,640+2 BEDS$3,160+
Uno on Chestnut
4125-4136 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,075+
Greene Manor Apartments
239-259 W Johnson St, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,855+
Drexelbrook Apartments
4804 Drexelbrook Dr, Drexel Hill, PA 19026 -
Good Value1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,805+
Summit Apartments
901 Bradley Ct, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,120+
Station at Bucks County
330 Jacksonville Rd, Warminster, PA 18974 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,366+
Haddon Point Pennsauken
2100 Haddonfield Rd, Pennsauken, NJ 08110 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,836+