Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dandelion Plaza in Vineland, NJ - Page 4

1,930 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Regency East
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,300

    Regency East

    1123 E Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,419+
    3 BEDS
    $1,623+

    Hollybush Gardens

    252 Hollybush Gdns, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  3. Building Photo - 1217 Old Black Horse Pike
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    1217 Old Black Horse Pike

    1217 Old Black Horse Pike, Gloucester Township, NJ 08012
  4. Building Photo - 276 E Broadway
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    276 E Broadway

    276 E Broadway, Salem, NJ 08079
  5. Building Photo - 108 W Buck St
    5 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    108 W Buck St

    108 W Buck St, Paulsboro, NJ 08066
  6. Building Photo - 94 Buttonwood Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    94 Buttonwood Ave

    94 Buttonwood Ave, Lower Alloways Creek, NJ 08038
  7. Building Photo - 600 Glenside Rd
    10 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $10,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$10,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$10,000

    600 Glenside Rd

    600 Glenside Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
  8. Building Photo - 820 Archer St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    820 Archer St

    820 Archer St, Millville, NJ 08332
  9. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    1309 Matthews Ave

    1309 Matthews Ave, Weymouth, NJ 08330
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    422 Victoria St Unit 424 A

    422 Victoria St, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  11. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350

    116 Eaton Pl

    116 Eaton Pl, Voorhees Township, NJ 08043
  12. Building Photo - 103 Lucas Ln
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    103 Lucas Ln

    103 Lucas Ln, Voorhees Township, NJ 08043
  13. Building Photo - 1326 Central Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    1326 Central Ave

    1326 Central Ave, Gloucester Township, NJ 08029
  14. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,900

    51 Nocentino Dr

    51 Nocentino Dr, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085
  15. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975

    105 W Broadway

    105 W Broadway, Salem, NJ 08079
  16. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    1026-1026 N Pearl St

    1026-1026 N Pearl St, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  17. Building Photo - 2403 Beacon Hill Dr
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    2403 Beacon Hill Dr

    2403 Beacon Hill Dr, Gloucester Township, NJ 08081
  18. Building Photo - 1 9th St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    1 9th St

    1 9th St, Salem, NJ 08079
Showing 42 of 473 results, Page 4 of 12
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.