Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Center in Toms River, NJ - Page 5

2,509 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 7 The Terrace
    6 BEDS, 6 BATHS
    $79,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$79,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$79,000

    7 The Terrace

    7 The Terrace, Sea Girt, NJ 08750
  2. Building Photo - 29 Woodrow St
    6 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    29 Woodrow St

    29 Woodrow St, Ocean Township, NJ 07755
  3. Building Photo - 425 Atlantic Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $28,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$28,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$28,000

    425 Atlantic Ave

    425 Atlantic Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
  4. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    878 Salem Dr

    878 Salem Dr, Toms River, NJ 08753
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    19 W Dey St

    19 W Dey St, Englishtown, NJ 07726
  6. Building Photo - 1726 Melrose Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    1726 Melrose Ave

    1726 Melrose Ave, Belmar, NJ 07719
  7. Building Photo - 1 Pershing Blvd
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $14,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$14,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$14,000

    1 Pershing Blvd

    1 Pershing Blvd, Lavallette, NJ 08735
  8. Building Photo - 255 Boardwalk
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,250

    255 Boardwalk

    255 Boardwalk, Point Pleasant Beach, NJ 08742
  9. 5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $6,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,250

    23 Parkway

    23 Parkway, Point Pleasant Beach, NJ 08742
  10. Building Photo - 229 1st Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $6,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,500

    229 1st Ave

    229 1st Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736
  11. Building Photo - 125 NJ-35
    7 BEDS, 6 BATHS
    $30,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$30,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$30,000

    125 NJ-35

    125 NJ-35, Mantoloking, NJ 08738
  12. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    311 Roosevelt Ave

    311 Roosevelt Ave, Ocean Township, NJ 07755
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $20,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$20,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$20,000

    900 Ocean Ave Unit 108

    900 Ocean Ave, Point Pleasant Beach, NJ 08742
  14. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,000

    101 St Louis Ave