Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near T-State Plaza in Teaneck, NJ - Page 5

34,609 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,755+
    1 BED
    $2,600+

    Bay One

    957-965 Broadway, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (929) 552-9574
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,070+
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Rivet 26

    26 University Place Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07305
    (973) 604-3287
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,827+
    1 BED
    $2,694+
    2 BEDS
    $3,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $5,022
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,694 - $4,935

    Continuum

    57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606
    (914) 745-6310
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,764+
    1 BED
    $2,586+
    2 BEDS
    $4,140+
    3 BEDS
    $5,459+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,424+
    1 BED
    $2,607+
    2 BEDS
    $3,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124

    The Walcott Hackensack

    435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 266-5310
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,107+
    1 BED
    $2,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,908+

    The Mint

    81 Monroe St, Rahway, NJ 07065
    (848) 235-9382
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,180+
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    3 BEDS
    $4,575+

    Bay 151

    151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (908) 987-3151
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,921+
    3 BEDS
    $6,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $7,999
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $8,144

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $6,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395
    Required Monthly Fees$223
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618

    The Declan

    5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (201) 627-9904
  10. 1 BED
    $2,647+
    2 BEDS
    $2,977+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,566 - $4,447
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,753

    The Grand

    508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 213-9242
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,942+
    2 BEDS
    $5,033+
    3 BEDS
    $5,115+

    Atlas

    270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
    (551) 296-7961
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,630+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,800+
    1 BED
    $3,500+
    3 BEDS
    $6,840+

    The Devan

    3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (205) 740-6351
  14. Price Drop. $507 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,851+
    1 BED
    $2,981+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694

    Cornerstone Westbury

    461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590
    (516) 518-6281
  15. Price Drop. $803 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,707+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $5,656
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,063

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.