Apartments for Rent near Oak Park Commons in South Plainfield, NJ - Page 10
-
-
STUDIO$3,052+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$4,436+3 BEDS$7,458+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,835+1 BED$3,345+2 BEDS$4,405+
One Ten
110 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$2,990+
eaves West Windsor
1000 Jamie Brooks Ln, West Windsor, NJ 08550 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,795+
The Crossings at Menlo Park
253 Lafayette Rd, Edison, NJ 08837 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,839+1 BED$3,073+2 BEDS$4,557+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,863+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,856+
Vermella Crossing
302 Bergen Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$4,331+
Sofi at Morristown Station
10 Lafayette Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960 -
2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Arbors At Franklin
265 Franklin Blvd, Somerset, NJ 08873 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,974+
Harbor Pointe
302 Constitution Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,040Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,595+
The Crossings at Plainsboro
60 Fox Run Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$3,050+Base Rent$2,469 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,280
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,100+
Edison Lofts
33 Ashland Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Discounts1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$2,867+
The Villas at Fairway
1636 Stelton Rd, Piscataway, NJ 08854 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$2,570 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,681
Harrison Yards
600 Frank E Rodgers Blvd, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Good Value1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,570+
The Hub at Metuchen
658 Middlesex Ave, Metuchen, NJ 08840 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,046+2 BEDS$6,698+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
-
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
Sawyer
39 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
-
Price Drop. $453 Off
-
-
1 BED$3,808+2 BEDS$5,287+
The Rail at Red Bank
118 Chestnut St, Red Bank, NJ 07701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$2,844 - $5,934Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,014+1 BED$567+2 BEDS$3,131+Base Rent$561 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$567 - $3,781
Icon Riverwalk 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1 Riverwalk, Plainsboro, NJ 08536 -
STUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,625+
Vermella East
60 Passaic Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$3,135+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,545+
Birch House
49 Fisk St, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,085+3 BEDS$4,060+
Avalon Montville
85 Bloomfield Ave, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
-
Discounts2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$3,756+
The Kingsley
1111 Durham Rd, South Plainfield, NJ 07080 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,232+Base Rent$2,124 - $3,786Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,181 - $3,843
Enclave at Raritan
308 NJ-31, Flemington, NJ 08822 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,261+1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,747+
Sol at Vermella Union
4 Vermella Way, Union Township, NJ 07083