Apartments for Rent near Somerdale Square in Somerdale, NJ - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,654+
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,825
Laurelton Village Apartments
601 N Black Horse Pike, Williamstown, NJ 08094 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,802+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,611+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,985+
Colonials Apartment Homes
836 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,015+
Place One Apartment Homes
777 W Germantown Pike, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$3,453+3 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$1,693 - $4,847Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,863
The Sterling Apartment Homes
1815 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
Apex Manayunk
4601 Flat Rock Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200
Fairview Arms Apartments
5201-5219 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Ivy
4311 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,055+
The Flats at Brewerytown
3100 W Thompson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,756Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,795+
The Commonwealth
1201 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,239+
The Drake
1512 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
|1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,537+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,519+
Townhomes at Gateway
3228 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,207+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,207
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,461+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$2,445 - $9,161Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,461 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,210
Vista Apartment Homes
2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460
Laurel Manor Apartments
333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,560+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haddon Hills Apartments & Townhomes
210 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,085+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,724+
The Grand Cherry Hill
1910-1920 Frontage Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+
Brandywine Apartments
2726 Jacqueline Dr, Wilmington, DE 19810 -
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,550+
Luna on Pine
400 S 40th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $171 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,950+
Premier at Cherry Hill
3005 Chapel Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$2,435 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,440 - $2,626
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,610
Brynfield Court Apartments
5050-5058 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,452+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,714+3 BEDS$3,944+Base Rent$1,435 - $9,533Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $9,550
Park Towne Place
2200 Benjamin Franklin Pky, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,050+
Spring Lofts
1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$3,621+3 BEDS$8,186+
1919 Market
1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,677 - $5,572Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,745
Edgewater Apartments
2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+
The Yard At Pencoyd Landing
600 Righters Ferry Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004