Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Professional Center in Sicklerville, NJ - Page 5

17,873 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $150 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,152+
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,798
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,875

    Chestnut Hall

    3900 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (814) 501-6326
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,200

    Vista Apartment Homes

    2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131
    (610) 557-3493
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,362+
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,714+
    3 BEDS
    $3,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $9,533
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $9,550

    Park Towne Place

    2200 Benjamin Franklin Pky, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (814) 747-5819
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,329+
    1 BED
    $2,327+
    2 BEDS
    $3,069+
    3 BEDS
    $4,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,247 - $5,036
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,327 - $5,116

    The Left Bank

    3131 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (814) 497-5126
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,979
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $4,198
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,979 - $4,277

    777 South Broad St

    777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147
    (814) 787-3309
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,659+
    1 BED
    $2,364+
    2 BEDS
    $3,453+
    3 BEDS
    $4,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,643 - $4,847
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $4,863

    The Sterling Apartment Homes

    1815 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (570) 720-7523
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,390+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $4,945+

    202 Park

    202 Park Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
    (856) 492-5016
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $3,904+

    The Alcott

    416 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 263-2607
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,594+
    1 BED
    $3,021+
    2 BEDS
    $5,150+

    Josephine

    1620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (215) 714-0136
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $899+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $2,599

    Vantage

    1717 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (856) 644-4940
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $3,030+

    Lotus

    416 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (267) 460-0733
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,704+
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $2,516+

    Liberty Square

    1203 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (267) 763-3316
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+

    The Gotham

    2000 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (856) 559-7338
  14. Exceptional Value