Apartments for Rent near Sheffield Gate in Sewell, NJ - Page 9
-
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,680+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$2,047+
Gulph Mills Village Apartments
649 S Henderson Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,730+
Bromley House
6901-6907 Old York Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19126 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$905+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,510+
University City Associates
4101-4103 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $1,972
Willowbrook
3360 Chichester Ave, Boothwyn, PA 19061 -
STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,065+
The Metropolitan Bala
2746 Belmont Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Metropolitan Wynnefield
5000 Woodbine Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,630+
Metropolitan Manayunk Hill
450 Domino Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,019+
Meadowbrook Apartments
200 Meadowbrook Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $785 Off1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,639+
Millbridge Gardens
1341 Blackwood Clementon Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021 -
1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,376+
Summit Park
8201 Henry Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Discounts1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,870+
The Landings at Pine Lake
98 Oak St, Lindenwold, NJ 08021 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,155+
Woodview at Marlton Apartment Homes
175 Daphne Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053 -
Discounts1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,836+
Inverness Apartments
5600 Shetland Way, Westville, NJ 08093 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,945+4 BEDS$3,730+
Dobson Mills
4055 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,965+
Parc at Cherry Hill
801 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,363 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,145
Village Square
1600 Brookwood Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,404+
Boothwyn Court Apartments
2820-2826 Chichester Ave, Boothwyn, PA 19061 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,175+
Metropolitan Marlton
100 Conestoga Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,915+Base Rent$1,964 - $3,053Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $3,133
SouthStar Lofts
521 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,728+2 BEDS$3,973+Base Rent$1,993 - $4,598Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,073 - $4,678
Locust on the Park
201 S 25th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Helston
3801 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,016+
Mount Laurel Crossing
1 Larchmont Pl, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,870+3 BEDS$5,438+Base Rent$2,126 - $5,418Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,498
Riverloft
2300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,980+
Pelham Court Apartments
6803 Emlen St, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,869 - $10,997Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,618
The Granary
1901 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,883+
Heights at Glen Mills
1000 Ellis Dr, Glen Mills, PA 19342 -
STUDIO$2,165+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,530+3 BEDS$3,375+
Bishops View Apartments and Townhomes
2395 Route 70 Pike W, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,650+
Campus Apartments
4400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,708+
The Residences at Rodney Square
902-912 N Market St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,085+
The Residences at Mid-town Park
116 W 9th St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,995
WLIVING at 117 Spring Garden
117 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123