Apartments for Rent near Saddle Brook Commons in Saddle Brook, NJ - Page 11
-
Discounts
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,040Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$3,050+Base Rent$2,469 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,280
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $380 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$4,063+2 BEDS$5,110+
The Danforth Apartments
100 Danforth Ave, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,228+2 BEDS$4,324+3 BEDS$6,204+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,100+
Edison Lofts
33 Ashland Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,159 - $4,127Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,062
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,316+1 BED$3,510+2 BEDS$4,699+Base Rent$3,166 - $7,833Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,499
Harbor Landing
350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$3,475+
The Sheldon At Suffern Station
92 Blauvelt Way, Suffern, NY 10901 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$2,570 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,681
Harrison Yards
600 Frank E Rodgers Blvd, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,046+2 BEDS$6,698+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,735+1 BED$3,267+2 BEDS$4,796+Base Rent$2,597 - $6,872Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,796
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
-
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
Sawyer
39 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$2,844 - $5,934Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,578+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,264+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
STUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,625+
Vermella East
60 Passaic Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,529+2 BEDS$5,338+Base Rent$3,439 - $5,680Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,529 - $5,554
Emerson
203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$3,135+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Price Drop. $455 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,132+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,619+Base Rent$2,026 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,132 - $4,314
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,545+
Birch House
49 Fisk St, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,085+3 BEDS$4,060+
Avalon Montville
85 Bloomfield Ave, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,261+1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,747+
Sol at Vermella Union
4 Vermella Way, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,850+
425 Summit Ave
425 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,095+1 BED$5,110+2 BEDS$7,370+
The East
644 E 14th St, New York, NY 10009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395Base Rent$2,395 - $2,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $2,520
Eagle Rock Apartments at Maplewood
10 Van Ness Ct, Maplewood, NJ 07040 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $390 Off