Apartments for Rent near Essex Street Retail Center in Rochelle Park, NJ - Page 4
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,737+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$3,988+Base Rent$2,577 - $5,383Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,726 - $5,251
-
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,605+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$7,875+
Hudson House East
315 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$3,690+
Alexander Crossing
57 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,712+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$4,250+3 BEDS$5,335+
The Mitchell
131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,424+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,488+Base Rent$2,341 - $5,037Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,131
The Walcott Hackensack
435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$4,720+
Bay 151
151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,446+1 BED$3,117+Base Rent$2,321 - $3,383Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,393
Stella
10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$3,325+1 BED$4,090+2 BEDS$5,840+
351 Marin
351 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$2,872+1 BED$3,555+2 BEDS$5,320+3 BEDS$8,575+
The BLVD Collection
425 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Discounts
-
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,157+
Modera Montville
340 Changebridge Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,790+
Ivy and Green
1 Park Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,865+2 BEDS$5,663+Base Rent$3,525 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,865 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,918+2 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,837 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,918 - $3,721
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,799+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,874+Base Rent$2,524 - $6,073Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $4,063
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$3,553+
The District at 15Fifteen
1515 NJ-10, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$4,215+
Encore
325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$3,795+
Admirals Cove
51 Girling Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,303+1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,741+Base Rent$2,177 - $10,663Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,303 - $7,811
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,340+
Avalon at Becker Farm
6 Becker Farm Rd, Roseland, NJ 07068 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value
-
-
Discounts
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$3,449+3 BEDS$3,939+
Highlands Nanuet
100 Avalon Gardens Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,974+1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,494+Base Rent$1,968 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,709
Liberty Bay Club
190 W 54th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,965+
Nob Hill Apartment Homes
32 Nob Hill Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,628+1 BED$4,330+2 BEDS$6,959+3 BEDS$8,744+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,095+
Mill Run at Union
1762 Walker Ave, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
|
-
|STUDIO$3,325+1 BED$3,365+2 BEDS$5,165+
18 Park
18 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$3,693+1 BED$4,919+2 BEDS$7,859+
10 Hanover Square
10 Hanover Sq, New York, NY 10005 -
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,780+3 BEDS$2,913+
Vista at Town Green
500 Town Green Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,055+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$5,220+
Sable
200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302