Apartments for Rent near Riverdale Crossing in Riverdale, NJ - Page 14
-
Good Value -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,350+The View At Edgewater Harbor
45 River Rd, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park Avenue Skyline
4530 Park Ave, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,600+5 BEDS$7,000+
2478 Arthur Ave
2478 Arthur Ave, Bronx, NY 10458 -
-
-
Price Drop. $557 OffSTUDIO$2,076+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,129+
The Washington
345 Avenue A, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
-
1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,995+
New Milford Estates
264 Faller Dr, New Milford, NJ 07646 -
STUDIO$2,837+1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$3,748+
The Kentshire
187 Paterson Ave, Midland Park, NJ 07432 -
1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,506+
Garwood Gardens Apartments
54 3rd Ave, Garwood, NJ 07027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+
Murray Hill Gardens: Your Perfect Home Awaits!
48 Southgate Rd, New Providence, NJ 07974 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,595+
Eagle Rock Apartments
23 Wilfred St, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
-
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,000+
Grovefield Apartments
250 E Main St, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,903+1 BED$3,347+2 BEDS$4,799+3 BEDS$6,449+
70 Greene
70 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,320+3 BEDS$3,625+
Sun Valley at Florham Park
6200 Darling Dr, Florham Park, NJ 07932 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,574+
Windsor Apartments
589 Moonachie Ave, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075 -
-
STUDIO$2,155+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$3,075+
Hamilton Court Apartments
232 South St, Morristown, NJ 07960 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,750+
STATION COURT L.L.C.
230-250 Sherman Ave S, Berkeley Heights, NJ 07922 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$2,980+
Avalon Bloomfield Station
300 Glenwood Ave, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,290+
Newtonian Gardens Apartments
70 W End Ave, Newton, NJ 07860 -
-
-
Discounts
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Kings Arms Garden Apartments
48A Byrne Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,700+1 BED$3,285+2 BEDS$5,304+3 BEDS$10,021+Base Rent$2,700 - $16,040Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $10,021
The Modern
100 Park Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
-
1 BED$2,450
Hickory Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat, Water & Gas Included, Fitness Center, Sauna, and Bar...
115 N Washington Ave, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,625+
Woodmont West at Mt. Arlington
100 Fieldstone Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$3,707+Base Rent$2,805 - $4,946Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,912 - $4,122
Third & Valley
153 Valley St, South Orange, NJ 07079 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$799+
FOUND Study University Centre
250 Central Ave, Newark, NJ 07103 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,571+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$4,456+
Sterling Parc at Hanover
2101 Glen Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927 -
STUDIO$4,300+1 BED$5,650+2 BEDS$5,100+3 BEDS$7,500+
The Blake
214-228 E 63rd St, New York, NY 10065 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,217+2 BEDS$3,563+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,149 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,217 - $6,011
Half Moon Harbour
7912 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047