Apartments for Rent near Towne Center in Ramsey, NJ - Page 8
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,570 - $3,685Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,691
Harrison Yards
600 Frank E Rodgers Blvd, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,700+1 BED$4,535+2 BEDS$6,236+Base Rent$3,569 - $6,105Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,700 - $6,236
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,787+1 BED$3,349+2 BEDS$4,796+Base Rent$2,649 - $7,178Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,787 - $5,219
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
Sawyer
39 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,364+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,564+
Six Points at Bloomfield Station
30 Farrand St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,048+Base Rent$2,844 - $5,437Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,598
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$2,867+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$2,450
1 Bedroom Delight in the Heart of Newark!
268-272 Central Ave, Newark, NJ 07103 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,295+
The Grande Saddle Brook
500 Van Bussum Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
STUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,553+
Vermella East
60 Passaic Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,529+2 BEDS$5,338+Base Rent$3,439 - $5,643Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,529 - $5,508
Emerson
203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,355+3 BEDS$3,821+
Essex and Crane
377 Crane St, Orange, NJ 07050 -
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,995+
1 Martine at City Square
1 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,676+2 BEDS$3,341+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $455 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,277+1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,837+Base Rent$2,171 - $4,406Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $4,512
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,545+
Birch House
49 Fisk St, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
STUDIO$2,560+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,388+
Alexan Harrison
3 Westchester Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,035+3 BEDS$4,075+
Avalon Montville
85 Bloomfield Ave, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,200+
Caldwell Village
18 Lane Ave, Caldwell, NJ 07006 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,650+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$5,035+
425 Summit Ave
425 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,286+1 BED$4,445+2 BEDS$5,482+
2-21 Malt Drive
2-20 Malt Dr, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,800
The New Durham
1435 51st St, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,525+2 BEDS$4,440+3 BEDS$5,665+Base Rent$3,485 - $5,625Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$3,525 - $5,665
The Homestead at Underhill Farms
740 Underhill Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,096+2 BEDS$3,899+Base Rent$2,960 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,096 - $4,761
Sylvan Woods Westchester
275 Craft Ln, Buchanan, NY 10511 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$5,005+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,800+
Avalon Cove
444 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,218
Mountain View Crossing
650 ROUTE 23, WAYNE, NJ 07470 -
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$2,890+1 BED$3,342+2 BEDS$4,823+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,663+3 BEDS$3,801+
Crest Ridge Apartments
200 Mt Pleasant Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,649+
Royal Towers
360 W Pleasantview Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601