Apartments for Rent near Charlestown Center in Piscataway, NJ - Page 8
-
-
1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,299+
Haven New Providence
23 Gales Dr, New Providence, NJ 07974 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,158+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,608
333 Central
333 Central Ave, Westfield, NJ 07090 -
STUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,335+
The Green at Bloomfield
56 Broad St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
Price Drop. $257 OffSTUDIO$2,058+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,425+3 BEDS$4,545+
Harrison Urby
200 Angelo Cifelli Dr, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,914+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$3,262+
Vermella Union
2 Vermella Way, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
Price Drop. $576 Off1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,606+3 BEDS$5,254+
Vermella Garwood Station
400-490 South Ave, Garwood, NJ 07027 -
1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,695+
Vermella Woodbridge
6000 Vermella Way, Woodbridge, NJ 07095 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,349+
Modera Berkeley Heights
1 Lone Pine Dr, Berkeley Heights, NJ 07922 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,264+
Vermella Broad Street
349-377 Broad St, Newark, NJ 07104 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,423+1 BED$2,626+2 BEDS$3,373+Base Rent$2,347 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,423 - $3,976
500 Parq
500 Parq Ln, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,002+1 BED$3,817+2 BEDS$5,462+Base Rent$2,995 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,002 - $5,462
One Grove
215 Grove St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,554+3 BEDS$5,350+
Aster Grove
100 Spirea Way, Warren, NJ 07059 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,300
Crystal Cambridge
52 Cambridge Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,425+
REV by Vermella
630 Washington Ave, Belleville, NJ 07109 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,226+1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,437+3 BEDS$4,529+
The Raye
1000 Vermella Dr, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
Good Value1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Apartments at Aberdeen Station
1000 Central Ave, Aberdeen, NJ 07747 -
Discounts1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,870+3 BEDS$3,247+
Atlantic Pointe Apartments
165 Thousand Oaks Dr, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716 -
-
STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,953+
Claremont Holdings
188 Claremont Ave, Montclair, NJ 07042 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,145+
Addison at Princeton Meadows
2821 Pheasant Hollow Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536 -
1 BED$3,275+2 BEDS$4,225+3 BEDS$5,125+
Sky Three
532 Neptune Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11224 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,650+
Olde Forge East Townhouses
24 Farmhouse Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960 -
Good Value1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,925+
The Cove at Springfield
118 Victory Rd, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,699+
Short Hills Village Apartment Homes
72-88 Woodland Rd, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Harrison
125 S Harrison St, East Orange, NJ 07018 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,850+
Meadow View Apartments
321 Crowells Rd, Highland Park, NJ 08904 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,200+
Fairview Plaza
106-108 Montgomery St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
STUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,575+
Glenwood Apartments
55 Glenwood Ave, East Orange, NJ 07017 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,150+
High Park Terrace
36 Muhammad Ali Ave, Newark, NJ 07108 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,450+
Indigo 141
141 S Harrison St, East Orange, NJ 07018 -
STUDIO$4,010+1 BED$4,580+2 BEDS$6,560+
Westmark
395 Carroll Street, Brooklyn, NY 11231 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$6,438+1 BED$6,692+3 BEDS$11,538+
Pearl & Pine
180 Pearl St, New York, NY 10005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,832Base Rent$3,766 - $10,384Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,832 - $4,522
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
-
STUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,119+
The Brunswick
100 Hiram Sq, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
Price Drop. $667 Off1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$4,022+
Short Hills Terrace
806 Morris Tpke, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -
Good Value1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$2,685+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Freehold
100 Lambert Way, Freehold, NJ 07728