Apartments for Rent near Hillcrest Mall in Phillipsburg, NJ - Page 4
-
Good Value1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,575+ -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,909+Park Hill Apartments
66 Park Ave, Washington, NJ 07882 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,639
3050 Schoenersville Rd
3050 Schoenersville Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,250Base Rent$3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,250
312 Lehigh Dr
312 Lehigh Dr, Easton, PA 18042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700
3845 Jacob Stout Rd Unit #6
3845 Jacob Stout Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,425Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425
526 Pearl St Unit MiddleTownhome526.5
526 Pearl St, Catasauqua, PA 18032 -
1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,895+NorthPark Apartments
2000 Meyer Ln, Bethlehem, PA 18020 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,500+10 E Washington Ave
10 E Washington Ave, Washington, NJ 07882 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$1,385 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,590
High Pointe Apartments
402 S 15th St, Allentown, PA 18102 -
1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$1,797+
Green Valley Apartments
370 Greentree Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,910Base Rent$1,900 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,135
Liberty Park Apartments
2501 Allenbrook Dr, Allentown, PA 18103 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375
Parkhurst Apartments
1845 Watkins St, Bethlehem, PA 18017 -
Discounts1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,276+
Sycamore Landing
1000 Birch Ln, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Autumn Ridge at Lopatcong
1500 Hyde Blvd, Lopatcong, NJ 08865 -
Good Value1 BED$1,420
River Run Apartments
1560 Irene St, Bethlehem, PA 18017 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+
Allen Gardens Apartments
827 S Jefferson St, Allentown, PA 18103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,415 - $1,615Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,625
Oak Hollow Apartments
1748 Shimer Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018 -
Good Value1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,575+
The Meadows at Lehigh
3310 East Blvd, Bethlehem, PA 18017 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,859+
Fairmont Place
1 Maryland Cir, Whitehall, PA 18052 -
2 BEDS$1,693
Macungie Village
268 W Chestnut St, Macungie, PA 18062 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Horizons at the Village at Whitehall
3108 St Stephens Ln, Whitehall, PA 18052 -
1 BED$1,587
Cedar Glen Apartments
1166 S Cedar Crest Blvd, Allentown, PA 18103 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,622+
Society Hill at Lehigh Park
1216 W Cumberland St, Allentown, PA 18103 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,845
Frenchtown Commons
59 Trenton Ave, Frenchtown, NJ 08825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,370 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,605
Tremont Apartments
2325 W Livingston St, Allentown, PA 18104 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,885+
Hunterdon Mews
65 N Main St, Flemington, NJ 08822 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,850
Mt. Nebo Apartments
19 Mount Nebo Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Nestings on Ridge
540-550 Ridge St, Emmaus, PA 18049 -
Good Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,200+
Spice Lofts
70 Church St, Flemington, NJ 08822 -
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,720+
Hackettstown Liberty
2000 Woodmont Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,774+
The Willows at Flemington Junction South
70 Junction Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822 -
2 BEDS$1,750
Riverview West Apartments
565 W Lehigh St, Bethlehem, PA 18018 -
2 BEDS$1,500
The Cove
50 S 2nd St, Easton, PA 18042 -
-
1 BED$1,900
Rittersville Lofts
691 Trump St, Allentown, PA 18109 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,670+
Red Rock Preserve
975 Old York Rd, Branchburg, NJ 08853 -
1 BED$1,700
Parkside Apartments
1 Parkside Ct, Glen Gardner, NJ 08826 -
2 BEDS$1,849
The Village Green at Annandale
9 Main St, Annandale, NJ 08801 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,850
Orchard Street Apartments
349 Braeside Ave, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,500+
Cambridge House Apartments
1302-1320 E Tremont St, Allentown, PA 18109 -
1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$1,995+
Brinker Lofts
321 Adams St, Bethlehem, PA 18015 -
2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Willows at Flemington Junction North
200 Justin Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
Submitting Request