Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Pennsville Center in Pennsville, NJ - Page 14

6,326 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 219 S Union St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    219 S Union St

    219 S Union St, Wilmington, DE 19805
  2. Building Photo - 104 Silview Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    104 Silview Ave Unit 104a

    104 Silview Ave, Wilmington, DE 19804
  3. Building Photo - 730 Tatum St
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    730 Tatum St

    730 Tatum St, West Deptford, NJ 08096
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850

    5844 Theodore St Unit 2nd floor

    5844 Theodore St, Philadelphia, PA 19143
  5. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    118 E 21st St Unit 1

    118 E 21st St, Chester, PA 19013
  6. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    94 E Pittsfield St

    94 E Pittsfield St, Pennsville, NJ 08070
  7. Building Photo - 8 Trent Rd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    8 Trent Rd Unit 2

    8 Trent Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096
  8. Building Photo - 1375 Lesher Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    1375 Lesher Ave

    1375 Lesher Ave, West Deptford, NJ 08093
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    108 George St Unit A

    108 George St, Chesapeake City, MD 21915
  10. 3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,199
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199