- Cadbury Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Crescent Boulevard Shopping Center in Pennsauken, NJ
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$4,045+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,070+
Nexus Apartments
900 Luxor Ln, Norristown, PA 19401 -
STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,000+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Fort Washington
525 Virginia Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,250+
100 York Apartments
100 Old York Rd, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Price Drop. $915 Off1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,300+
The Villas at Bryn Mawr Apartment Homes
105 Charles Dr, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,647+
Parkview Towers
700 W Browning Rd, Collingswood, NJ 08107 -
Discounts1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,695+
The Lofts at Gloucester Township
752 Davistown Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,890+
The Village At Voorhees
10 Lucas Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$2,933+
Park Lane at Garden State Park
1 Park Lane Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,230+
Lynnewood Gardens
1950 Ashbourne Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,228+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$3,880+
Pearl Apartments
1501 Nixon Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,819+3 BEDS$4,375+
The Poplar
901 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,533+3 BEDS$4,375+
Veranda Apartments
1000-1038 W Girard Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $941 OffSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$3,696+3 BEDS$4,754+
One Thousand One
1001 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$3,993+
The Point at Berwyn
400 W Swedesford Rd, Berwyn, PA 19312 -
Price Drop. $500 Off1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,938+
AVE Constitution
1225 Constitution Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19112 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,750+
Dwell 2nd Street
1321 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|STUDIO$1,138+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$2,054+
Rittenhouse Hill
633 W Rittenhouse St, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$7,355+4 BEDS$24,995+
The Atlantic
1401 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$4,450+
Piazza Alta
1099 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,325+
The Irvine
780 S 52nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19143 -
|STUDIO$1,640+2 BEDS$3,160+
Uno on Chestnut
4125-4136 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,850
Wyncrest
9 Presidential Blvd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,349+
The Revere Apartments
2301 Woodward St, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,126+
LVL North
510 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,967+
Avira
3025 John F. Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $3,335
Hagert and York
1999 E Boston St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,500+
Southwinds at Gloucester
100 Blenheim Erial Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $4,000
The Driftway
4300 Kelly Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Exceptional Value|
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$3,331+
Madison West Elm
400 W Elm St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,370+
Emerald at Lansdale
117 S Broad St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,637 - $3,637Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $3,643
The Noble
200 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $825 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,295+Base Rent$1,690 - $5,080Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $5,090
Beach Street Landing
700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,486+3 BEDS$6,881+
Coulter Place
115 Coulter Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$2,586+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,586
The Clark
4519 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,425+
333 North Broad
333 N Broad St, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
|1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,476+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Montgomeryville
415 Stump Rd, North Wales, PA 19454 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,550+2 BEDS$5,628+
The Residences at The Bellevue
200 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,434+
Atlee Square
200 Middletown Blvd, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,946+Base Rent$1,980 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,451
Blayr
145 E City Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,726+Base Rent$1,710 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $3,026
Via Callowhill
1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
Crescent Boulevard Shopping Center in Pennsauken, NJ
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 26,167 apartments near Crescent Boulevard Shopping Center Mall in Pennsauken, NJ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Crescent Boulevard Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Pennsauken, NJ!
Education