- Gateway Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Airport Circle Plaza in Pennsauken, NJ
-
Price Drop. $975 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,300+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,694+
Parkview Towers
700 W Browning Rd, Collingswood, NJ 08107 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,890+
The Village At Voorhees
10 Lucas Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043 -
Discounts1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,695+
The Lofts at Gloucester Township
752 Davistown Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,230+
Lynnewood Gardens
1950 Ashbourne Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,505+
The Royal Worthington
45 Creekside Ln, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$2,933+
Park Lane at Garden State Park
1 Park Lane Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,000+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Fort Washington
525 Virginia Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$4,340+
1213 Walnut
1213 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,250+
100 York Apartments
100 Old York Rd, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,070+
Nexus Apartments
900 Luxor Ln, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,228+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$3,880+
Pearl Apartments
1501 Nixon Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$4,450+
Piazza Alta
1099 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,819+3 BEDS$4,375+
The Poplar
901 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $941 OffSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,529+3 BEDS$4,754+
One Thousand One
1001 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Price Drop. $500 Off1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,938+
AVE Constitution
1225 Constitution Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19112 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,735+
Dwell 2nd Street
1321 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|STUDIO$1,138+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$2,054+
Rittenhouse Hill
633 W Rittenhouse St, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$7,355+4 BEDS$24,995+
The Atlantic
1401 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$3,993+
The Point at Berwyn
400 W Swedesford Rd, Berwyn, PA 19312 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,533+3 BEDS$4,375+
Veranda Apartments
1000-1038 W Girard Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
|STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,841+
Avira
3025 John F. Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $3,335
Hagert and York
1999 E Boston St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,500+
Southwinds at Gloucester
100 Blenheim Erial Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $4,000
The Driftway
4300 Kelly Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
1 Month Free|
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,331+
Madison West Elm
400 W Elm St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,375+
Emerald at Lansdale
117 S Broad St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
|1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,785+
Haddon Point Mount Laurel
1 Haddon Blvd, Mount Laurel Township, NJ 08054 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,841+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,693 - $3,637Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,643
The Noble
200 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$4,205+
RIVERMARK NORTHERN LIBERTIES
501 N Christopher Columbus Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $825 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,295+Base Rent$1,690 - $5,080Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $5,090
Beach Street Landing
700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,645+
J Veridian Upper Dublin
1125 Virginia Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,323 - $3,796Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,889
The Clark
4519 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $440 Off|STUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,590+
The Keystone Apartments
417 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,500+
MI PLACE AT BRIGHTMOOR
301 Sicklerville Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,853+3 BEDS$3,611+
J Centra Burlington
3000 Emily Ln, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,550+2 BEDS$5,628+
The Residences at The Bellevue
200 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,434+
Atlee Square
200 Middletown Blvd, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,946+Base Rent$1,980 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,451
Blayr
145 E City Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,726+Base Rent$1,710 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $3,026
Via Callowhill
1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
Airport Circle Plaza in Pennsauken, NJ
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 25,916 apartments near Airport Circle Plaza Mall in Pennsauken, NJ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Airport Circle Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Pennsauken, NJ!
Education