Apartments for Rent near Riverview Plaza in Paterson, NJ - Page 4
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,909+
-
1 BED$3,455+2 BEDS$4,315+
The Mark at Mamaroneck
746 Mamaroneck Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$2,900+
Rachel Gardens
67 Chapin Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
-
|STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,531+
Vermella Harrison
1110 Frank E Rodgers Blvd S, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,788+3 BEDS$7,738+Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878
Estuary
1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
|STUDIO$3,017+1 BED$3,112+2 BEDS$6,788+
Vantage Collection
1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,597+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,180+Base Rent$2,144 - $4,089Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,388
The Brownstones at Englewood South
73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$6,695+3 BEDS$6,695+
The Lofts on Saw Mill River
Saw Mill River Rd, Hastings On Hudson, NY 10706 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,950+1 BED$3,470+2 BEDS$4,800+3 BEDS$5,620+
Soho Lofts
273 16th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,618+
Parkvue At Livingston
1 Briggs Cir, Livingston, NJ 07039 -
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,525+2 BEDS$5,530+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$3,794+
Apex Hudson Riverfront
20 Water Grant St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,174+3 BEDS$4,118+Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,985 - $4,193
Sawyer Place
50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,882+1 BED$3,785+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$2,876 - $9,781Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,882 - $5,500
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
|STUDIO$3,265+1 BED$3,865+2 BEDS$5,515+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,505+
Avalon Yonkers
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,795+
Rivet 26
26 University Place Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,673+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,633+Base Rent$2,455 - $5,300Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,604 - $4,935
Continuum
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,295+3 BEDS$2,895+
Meridia Upper Main
115 E Main St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,258
citivillage @ st. georges ave
1140 E Saint Georges Ave, Linden, NJ 07036 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$2,997+
EDGE Apartments
100 Avenue G, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,764+1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$4,140+3 BEDS$5,459+
The Mitchell
131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,424+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124
The Walcott Hackensack
435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
|STUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,695+3 BEDS$4,575+
Bay 151
151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$3,919+3 BEDS$6,525+Base Rent$2,206 - $7,999Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $6,545
Stella
10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$2,985+1 BED$4,050+2 BEDS$5,910+
351 Marin
351 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$3,130+1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$5,095+3 BEDS$8,515+
The BLVD Collection
425 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,237+
Modera Montville
340 Changebridge Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,750+
Ivy and Green
1 Park Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,729+2 BEDS$6,164+Base Rent$3,506 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,729 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$2,958+Base Rent$2,734 - $4,423Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $3,753
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,942+2 BEDS$5,033+3 BEDS$5,115+
Atlas
270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,634+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,500+3 BEDS$6,840+
The Devan
3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,874+Base Rent$2,009 - $6,073Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,063
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|STUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,571+2 BEDS$3,670+
The Breton
155 Goldsborough Dr, Bayonne, NJ 07002