Apartments for Rent near Waterview Marketplace in Parsippany, NJ - Page 16
-
Good Value -
Price Drop. $557 OffSTUDIO$2,076+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,129+The Washington
345 Avenue A, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,459+2 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$3,459 - $5,335Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,459 - $5,335
Observer Park
51 Garden St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,045+
Fairlawn Properties
16-64 Chandler Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,995+
210 Main
210 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,670+
Metropark Station Apartments
20 Gill Ln, Iselin, NJ 08830 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$4,615+
Avalon at Edgewater
100 River Mews Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Price Drop. $851 Off1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,195+
Village Green Apartments
74 The Village Green, Budd Lake, NJ 07828 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,430+
Avalon Wharton
111 E Dewey Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,721+2 BEDS$3,458+3 BEDS$4,007+
Reveal Hackensack
414 Hackensack Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $352 OffSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$3,314+
The Park View At 320
320 S Harrison St, East Orange, NJ 07018 -
-
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,795+
New Milford Estates
264 Faller Dr, New Milford, NJ 07646 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,595+
Eagle Rock Apartments
23 Wilfred St, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$849+3 BEDS$799+
FOUND Study University Centre
250 Central Ave, Newark, NJ 07103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,353+3 BEDS$4,614+Base Rent$2,752 - $10,916Required Monthly Fees$158 - $178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,910 - $4,634
Sterling Parc at Hanover
2101 Glen Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,210+2 BEDS$3,447+3 BEDS$6,218+Base Rent$3,142 - $6,150Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,210 - $6,218
Half Moon Harbour
7912 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good Value1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,440+
Highlands at Westwood
7101 Cenrose Cir, Westwood, NJ 07675 -
Good Value1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$2,532+
Crystal Ridge at Watchung
1 Crystal Ridge Dr, Watchung, NJ 07069 -
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,812+1 BED$3,069+2 BEDS$3,554+
The Kentshire
187 Paterson Ave, Midland Park, NJ 07432 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,545+
Duncan Hill Apartment Homes
1000 Central Ave, Westfield, NJ 07090 -
Good Value1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,555+
Rivercrest Apartments
280 River Rd, Piscataway, NJ 08854 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+
Mary Ann Apartments
500-510 Bloomfield Ave, Caldwell, NJ 07006 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,595+
Troy Hills Village
1480 US Highway 46, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,230+
Cloverdale Park Apartments, LLC
414 N Midland Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
-
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,959+
Bound Brook Apartments
73 Codrington Dr, Bound Brook, NJ 08805 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,169+
Normandy Village
2109-2109 Morris Ave, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,890+
Wayne Village Apartments
27 Lancaster Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470