Apartments for Rent near Waterview Marketplace in Parsippany, NJ - Page 10
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,730+
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,100+
Harbor Pointe
302 Constitution Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,469Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,258
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,675+
Short Hills Club Village
45 Forest Dr, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$3,050+Base Rent$2,469 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,280
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Price Drop. $380 Off
-
STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,100+
Edison Lofts
33 Ashland Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Discounts1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$2,867+
The Villas at Fairway
1636 Stelton Rd, Piscataway, NJ 08854 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$2,566+Base Rent$2,560 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,506
Harrison Yards
600 Frank E Rodgers Blvd, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,495+
Meridia On Westfield
240 W Westfield Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,827+2 BEDS$6,680+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
-
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
Sawyer
39 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Price Drop. $453 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,447+Base Rent$2,844 - $6,129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,997
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,578+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$3,508+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,450+
1 Bedroom Delight in the Heart of Newark!
268-272 Central Ave, Newark, NJ 07103 -
STUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,598+
Vermella East
60 Passaic Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$3,090+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,545+
Birch House
49 Fisk St, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,050+3 BEDS$4,060+
Avalon Montville
85 Bloomfield Ave, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,850+
425 Summit Ave
425 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$4,885+1 BED$3,455+2 BEDS$5,125+4 BEDS$8,995+
Avalon Cove
444 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,475+
Partridge Run Apartments
130 New Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,243 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,336 - $3,333
Mountain View Crossing
650 ROUTE 23, WAYNE, NJ 07470 -
STUDIO$2,790+1 BED$3,022+2 BEDS$4,801+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good Value1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$2,925+3 BEDS$3,675+
Powder Mill Heights
2110 Gates Ct, Morris Plains, NJ 07950 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+
Hutton Lafayette at West Orange
164 Randolph Pl, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Good Value1 BED$2,715+2 BEDS$3,480+3 BEDS$4,415+
Avalon Townhome Collection Florham Park
One Florence Dr, Florham Park, NJ 07932 -