Apartments for Rent near Patriot's Plaza in Old Bridge, NJ - Page 6
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,779+
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,595+
The Crossings at Plainsboro
60 Fox Run Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536 -
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,675+
Short Hills Club Village
45 Forest Dr, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
Discounts1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$2,867+
The Villas at Fairway
1636 Stelton Rd, Piscataway, NJ 08854 -
-
Price Drop. $460 Off1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$4,200+
The Upton Short Hills
1 Fineran Way, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,495+
Meridia On Westfield
240 W Westfield Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204 -
Price Drop. $720 Off1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,220+3 BEDS$4,060+
Woodmont Way - West Windsor
100 Woodstone Cir, Princeton, NJ 08540 -
1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,035+
24 Springfield Ave
24 Springfield Ave, Cranford, NJ 07016 -
STUDIO$2,268+1 BED$2,519+2 BEDS$3,828+
Premiere Residences
7 Livingston Ave, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
-
Price Drop. $453 Off
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,808+2 BEDS$5,297+
The Rail at Red Bank
118 Chestnut St, Red Bank, NJ 07701 -
STUDIO$2,218+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$3,257+
Avenue & Green
10 Green St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,014+1 BED$567+2 BEDS$3,131+Base Rent$561 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$567 - $3,781
Icon Riverwalk 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1 Riverwalk, Plainsboro, NJ 08536 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,075+
Meridia Lifestyles II
100 S Wood Ave, Linden, NJ 07036 -
Good Value
-
-
Discounts2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$3,756+
The Kingsley
1111 Durham Rd, South Plainfield, NJ 07080 -
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,261+1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,747+
Sol at Vermella Union
4 Vermella Way, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,025+
Meridia Bound Brook 1
1 E Main St, Bound Brook, NJ 08805 -
1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,515+
Camelot at Townelake
5105 Brown Rd, Sayreville, NJ 08872 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,800+
Camelot On Main Street
5101 Drwal Pl, Sayreville, NJ 08872 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,499+
The Plaza of Plainfield
208 W 7th St, Plainfield, NJ 07060 -
1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,780+
Eagle Rock Apartments at North Plainfield
375 North Dr, North Plainfield, NJ 07060 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,749+
Southbrook Gardens
59C Southbrook Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,250+
Nieuw Amsterdam Village
25 Vandelft Dr, South Amboy, NJ 08879 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Discounts1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,737+
Bridgepoint at Bayonne
42 John F Kennedy Blvd, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,536+
Camelot at Federal Hill
365 Lehigh Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,700+
Raritan Crossing Apartment Homes
18 Regency Manor Drive, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
1 Month Free