Apartments for Rent near Long Hill Mall in Oakland, NJ - Page 12
-
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Parkwood Place Apartments
352-376 Mount Prospect Ave, Newark, NJ 07104 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,569+
Garden Spires Apartments
175-199 1st St, Newark, NJ 07107 -
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,971+2 BEDS$3,666+Base Rent$2,915 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,971 - $3,931Bela
74 Maple St, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
STUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,495+Dey & Bergen
1 Bergen St, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,301+Base Rent$2,421 - $4,574Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $3,301
221 Bergen
221 Bergen St, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,683Base Rent$2,665 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $3,018
Chancery Square
11 Cattano Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,933+1 BED$3,348+2 BEDS$4,310+3 BEDS$6,008+Base Rent$2,840 - $5,970Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $6,063
Embankment House
270 10th St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Price Drop. $669 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,435+
Montclarion at Bay Street Station
125 Bloomfield Ave, Montclair, NJ 07042 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,272+1 BED$3,907+2 BEDS$5,565+Base Rent$3,139 - $6,651Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,272 - $6,784
Hamilton Cove
800 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
-
Price Drop. $466 OffSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$2,610+3 BEDS$3,915+
Newark Urby
155 Washington St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,670+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$5,395+
Journal Square Urby
532 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
STUDIO$3,730+1 BED$4,372+2 BEDS$6,090+3 BEDS$7,646+
Sven
2959 Northern Blvd, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
Price Drop. $659 OffSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,547+3 BEDS$4,792+
Hudson Piers
55 Riverside Dr, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 BED$2,668+2 BEDS$3,787+
Sofi Gaslight Commons
28 W 3rd St, South Orange, NJ 07079 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,401+
The Carriage Club
1 Hillside Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,000+
The Fairmount at McGinley
280 Fairmount Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
-
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,300+
1 Murray Hill Terrace
1 Murray Hill Ter, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
1 BED$1,700+3 BEDS$2,850+
812 - OM-812 New York Avenue LLC
812 New York, Union City, NJ 07087 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$2,795
Woodland Hills Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat, Gas, Hot & Cold Water Included, and Cat & Dog...
10-20 Annex Pl, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
1 BED$2,495
North Washington Square @ Hickory: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water, Fitness Center, Sauna, Bar...
121 N Washington Ave, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
1 BED$2,195
Regency Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, and Custom Closets
340 Park St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -