Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northvale Square in Northvale, NJ

31,335 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745 - $5,785
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,845 - $5,885

    Allure @ Harbor Point

    850 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 275-6593
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+

    Hue Soul

    431 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, East Orange, NJ 07018
    (551) 295-7849
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,226+

    20 Grand

    20 Grand Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 230-6829
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,130+
    1 BED
    $3,705+
    2 BEDS
    $5,595+
    3 BEDS
    $7,000+

    The Journal

    36 Journal Sq, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (551) 209-2234
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,145
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,245

    Beacon Harbor Point

    1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 250-2187
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350

    Infinity Harbor Point

    201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-6983
  7. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,061+
    1 BED
    $2,968+
    2 BEDS
    $5,152+
    3 BEDS
    $5,242+

    The Altos

    27-29 Barker Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 313-8116
  8. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,196+
    1 BED
    $3,490+
    2 BEDS
    $4,651+
    3 BEDS
    $5,792+

    Cast Iron Lofts

    300 Coles St, Jersey City, NJ 07310
    (551) 345-4861
  9. Price Drop. $475 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,915+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,915 - $4,355

    NV @ Harbor Point

    100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8850
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,534+
    1 BED
    $2,913+
    2 BEDS
    $3,991+
    3 BEDS
    $7,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,437 - $9,298
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$2,534 - $9,393

    West Side Square

    1075 West Side Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (551) 203-7144
  11. |
    1 BED
    $3,695+
    2 BEDS
    $6,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $6,195
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $6,295

    Escape

    880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7267
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Northvale Square in Northvale, NJ

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 31,335 apartments near Northvale Square Mall in Northvale, NJ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Northvale Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Northvale, NJ!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.