Apartments for Rent near South Pass Village in New Providence, NJ - Page 4
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$2,900+
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$3,306+1 BED$3,846+2 BEDS$6,513+
65 Bay Street Apartments
65 Bay St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Discounts1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,129+
Overlook at Flanders
100 Oakwood Vlg, Flanders, NJ 07836 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,221+
Gateway at Carteret
101 Roosevelt Ave, Carteret, NJ 07008 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$2,995
The Atrium @ Anderson Station: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Fitness Center, and C...
29 Linden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,371+1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,300 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,371 - $4,671
The Cliffs Lofts
100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
1 BED$3,825+2 BEDS$5,595+
Grove Pointe
100 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,235+1 BED$3,691+
The Morgan Provost Square
160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,900+
The Enclave at Livingston - 55+
2101 Latham Ct, Livingston, NJ 07039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,095+
Meridia Main Station
532 E Main St, Bound Brook, NJ 08805 -
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,577+
Vermella Harrison
1110 Frank E Rodgers Blvd S, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,788+3 BEDS$7,738+Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878
Estuary
1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$3,248+3 BEDS$3,835+
Chatham Hill Apartments
25 Hickory Pl, Chatham, NJ 07928 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,495+
Oakes Pond at Bloomfield
440 Memorial Pkwy, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$6,969+Base Rent$2,965 - $9,493Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,000 - $7,435
Vantage Collection
1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,950+1 BED$3,470+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$5,620+
Soho Lofts
273 16th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,618+
Parkvue At Livingston
1 Briggs Cir, Livingston, NJ 07039 -
|
-
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,620+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,210+
Halstead Parsippany
1715 US Highway 46, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$3,083+
The Edge at Raritan Heights
11 US Highway 1, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,495+
The Mews
1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,295+
Pondview Estates
100 Julia Dr, Wharton, NJ 07885 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,939+2 BEDS$3,080+Base Rent$2,433 - $5,232Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574
One Theater Square
2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,894+3 BEDS$4,116+
Merriewold
433 River Rd, Highland Park, NJ 08904 -
Price Drop. $614 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,897+1 BED$3,939+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$2,891 - $9,587Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,897 - $5,500
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$3,190+1 BED$3,945+2 BEDS$5,435+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
STUDIO$3,420+1 BED$4,685+2 BEDS$7,210+
Haus25
25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|