Apartments for Rent near Plaza K Shopping Center in Metuchen, NJ - Page 4
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,618+
-
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,625+2 BEDS$5,630+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,210+
Halstead Parsippany
1715 US Highway 46, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$3,152+Base Rent$2,433 - $5,245Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574
One Theater Square
2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,894+3 BEDS$4,116+
Merriewold
433 River Rd, Highland Park, NJ 08904 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,882+1 BED$3,785+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$2,876 - $9,781Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,882 - $5,500
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,063+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,050+
Walker House
540 Broad St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,347+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,059+
The Grande at MetroPark
3 Ronson Rd, Iselin, NJ 08830 -
|STUDIO$3,265+1 BED$3,915+2 BEDS$5,515+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$2,997+
EDGE Apartments
100 Avenue G, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,695+3 BEDS$4,575+
Bay 151
151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
STUDIO$3,035+1 BED$4,050+2 BEDS$5,910+
351 Marin
351 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$3,130+1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$5,095+3 BEDS$8,515+
The BLVD Collection
425 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,237+
Modera Montville
340 Changebridge Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,616+
1000 North Ave
1000 North Ave, Plainfield, NJ 07062 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,729+2 BEDS$6,164+Base Rent$3,506 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,729 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$2,958+Base Rent$2,734 - $4,423Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $3,753
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,942+2 BEDS$5,033+3 BEDS$5,115+
Atlas
270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
|STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,450+2 BEDS$4,525+
Forty Five Market
45 Market St, Morristown, NJ 07960 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,795+
Rivet 26
26 University Place Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$3,083+
The Edge at Raritan Heights
11 US Highway 1, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,340+
Avalon at Becker Farm
6 Becker Farm Rd, Roseland, NJ 07068 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,776+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$3,070+3 BEDS$4,022+
Avalon W Squared
500 Avalon Sq, West Windsor, NJ 08550 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$3,648+1 BED$4,393+2 BEDS$6,959+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $700 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,819+
Wyndmoor Apartments
15 Civic Center Ln, East Brunswick, NJ 08816 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,909+
Volair Wesmont
100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$2,900+
Rachel Gardens
67 Chapin Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,800+
The Kempson
212 Durham Ave, Metuchen, NJ 08840 -
1 Month Free
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals