Apartments for Rent near Maywood Commons in Maywood, NJ - Page 10
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
-
STUDIO$4,010+1 BED$4,580+2 BEDS$6,560+
Westmark
395 Carroll Street, Brooklyn, NY 11231 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$6,438+1 BED$6,692+3 BEDS$11,538+
Pearl & Pine
180 Pearl St, New York, NY 10005 -
1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,550+
Short Hills Gardens
465 Millburn Ave, Millburn, NJ 07041 -
-
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,945+1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,431+1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$4,350+Base Rent$2,410 - $4,387Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,431 - $4,408
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,222+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,150 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,222 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,073+2 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$2,624 - $4,680Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $4,146
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,669+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,159 - $4,081Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,018
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $575 Off1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,200+
The Upton Short Hills
1 Fineran Way, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,570 - $3,685Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,691
Harrison Yards
600 Frank E Rodgers Blvd, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,800+3 BEDS$5,797+
Ocean Drive
1 Ocean Dr, Brooklyn, NY 11224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,700+1 BED$4,535+2 BEDS$6,236+Base Rent$3,569 - $6,105Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,700 - $6,236
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,794+1 BED$3,361+2 BEDS$4,796+Base Rent$2,656 - $7,178Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,794 - $5,219
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,035+
24 Springfield Ave
24 Springfield Ave, Cranford, NJ 07016 -
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
Sawyer
39 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,095+
Washington Promenade
546 Washington Ave, Dumont, NJ 07628 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,048+Base Rent$2,844 - $5,437Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,598
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,742+2 BEDS$2,867+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
STUDIO$2,126+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,625+
Vermella East
60 Passaic Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,529+2 BEDS$5,338+Base Rent$3,439 - $5,643Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,529 - $5,508
Emerson
203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,277+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,837+Base Rent$2,171 - $4,406Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $4,512
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,545+
Birch House
49 Fisk St, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,650+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$5,035+
425 Summit Ave
425 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,475+
Partridge Run Apartments
130 New Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,218
Mountain View Crossing
650 ROUTE 23, WAYNE, NJ 07470 -
Good Value1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$3,675+
Powder Mill Heights
2110 Gates Ct, Morris Plains, NJ 07950 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
Summit on Prospect
240 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,600+
The Club at Autumn Ridge
1200 Ridge Dr, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,523+
Haledon Estates Apartments
90 Lupton Ln, Haledon, NJ 07508 -
1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,436+
The Crossings at Maywood Apartments
129 Maybrook Dr, Maywood, NJ 07607 -
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$3,899+1 BED$5,120+2 BEDS$7,139+
Gateway Battery Park City
345-395 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280 -
1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,195+
188 Bellevue Ave Apartments
188 Bellevue Ave, Montclair, NJ 07043