Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Town Place at Marlton in Marlton, NJ - Page 3

23,025 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $2,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839

    The Cynwyd

    130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (267) 682-6925
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,239+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    3 BEDS
    $5,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $5,843
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,873

    Maybrook

    325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096
    (856) 644-1469
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,447 - $4,036
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,057

    The Girard

    1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (856) 420-6715
  4. Price Drop. $651 Off
    1 BED
    $2,545+
    2 BEDS
    $4,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,528 - $6,443
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,850

    One Ardmore

    24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003
    (484) 572-4586
  5. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,705+

    The National

    121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (833) 574-9117
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,726+
    2 BEDS
    $2,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,187
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $3,193

    The Hamilton

    1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (866) 519-0356
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204

    Delwyn

    20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-5433
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,420

    Poth Brewery Lofts

    3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121
    (267) 763-3543
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,095+
    1 BED
    $2,444+
    2 BEDS
    $4,211+
    3 BEDS
    $10,299+

    The Ryland

    1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (856) 420-7124
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,384+
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,999+

    One City

    1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 559-7150
  11. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,204+
    2 BEDS
    $3,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165 - $6,943
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,204 - $4,386

    Matson Mill

    101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428
    (267) 682-8867
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,578+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $4,066
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,225

    The Hannah

    1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 501-5628
  13. Price Drop. $187 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,147

    Ray Philly

    1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (844) 640-0416
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $2,382+
    2 BEDS
    $3,471+

    The Carson

    570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (610) 632-5606
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,335+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+

    The Quincy

    741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 409-7409
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,545+
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $3,185+

    Broad + Noble

    435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (215) 585-2532
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,594+
    1 BED
    $3,021+
    2 BEDS
    $4,888+

    Josephine

    1620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (215) 714-0136
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $3,090+
    2 BEDS
    $7,250+
    3 BEDS
    $10,500+

    210 South 12th

    210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (856) 644-3230
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,994+
    1 BED
    $2,337+
    2 BEDS
    $3,616+
    3 BEDS
    $13,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,897 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $13,597

    Jessup House

    1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (484) 603-6786
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $3,904+

    The Alcott

    416 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 263-2607
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,281+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$86 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,980

    Sylvan Woods Evesham

    3 Executive Dr, Evesham, NJ 08053
    (856) 485-9076
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380

    The Katharine

    325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 644-6923
  23. Price Drop. $335 Off
    1 BED
    $2,302+
    2 BEDS
    $2,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,302 - $3,007

    The Randall

    523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097
    (856) 415-3895
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.