Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marlton Pike Plaza in Marlton, NJ - Page 4

23,387 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $999+
    4 BEDS
    $999+

    Hamilton Court

    101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 380-9975
  2. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,610

    Brynfield Court Apartments

    5050-5058 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131
    (267) 296-8223
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,452+
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,714+
    3 BEDS
    $3,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $9,533
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $9,550

    Park Towne Place

    2200 Benjamin Franklin Pky, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (814) 747-5819
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+
    4 BEDS
    $2,070+

    Spring Lofts

    1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (888) 293-7839
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,539+
    2 BEDS
    $3,761+
    3 BEDS
    $7,500+

    1919 Market

    1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (856) 666-3503
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,047+
    1 BED
    $2,240+
    2 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,042 - $5,837
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$2,047 - $3,790

    Edgewater Apartments

    2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (610) 632-1252
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,772+

    Vue32

    3201 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 540-2253
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $2,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839

    The Cynwyd

    130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (267) 682-6925
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,239+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    3 BEDS
    $5,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $5,843
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,873

    Maybrook

    325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096
    (856) 644-1469
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,447 - $4,036
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,057

    The Girard

    1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (856) 420-6715
  11. Price Drop. $651 Off
    1 BED
    $2,545+
    2 BEDS
    $4,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,528 - $6,200
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,850

    One Ardmore

    24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003
    (484) 572-4586
  12. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,705+

    The National

    121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (833) 574-9117
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,726+
    2 BEDS
    $2,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,187
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $3,193

    The Hamilton

    1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (866) 519-0356
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,390+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $4,945+

    202 Park

    202 Park Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
    (856) 492-5016
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204

    Delwyn

    20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-5433
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,420

    Poth Brewery Lofts

    3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121
    (267) 763-3543
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,095+
    1 BED
    $2,444+
    2 BEDS
    $4,211+
    3 BEDS
    $10,299+

    The Ryland

    1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (856) 420-7124
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,384+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,999+

    One City

    1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 559-7150
  19. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,204+
    2 BEDS
    $3,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165 - $6,943
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,204 - $4,386

    Matson Mill

    101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428
    (267) 682-8867
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,850+

    44West

    4419 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 435-8816
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,578+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $4,066
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,225

    The Hannah

    1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 501-5628
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.