Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Columbo Plaza in Magnolia, NJ

24,076 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,525+
    2 BEDS
    $4,045+

    1213 Walnut

    1213 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (856) 644-4496
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,533+
    3 BEDS
    $4,375+

    Veranda Apartments

    1000-1038 W Girard Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (484) 383-7113
  3. Price Drop. $916 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $1,933+
    2 BEDS
    $3,850+
    3 BEDS
    $4,450+

    Piazza Alta

    1099 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (844) 585-1114
  4. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $3,045+
    2 BEDS
    $4,745+
    3 BEDS
    $7,355+
    4 BEDS
    $24,995+

    The Atlantic

    1401 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 249-3829
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,645+
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,819+
    3 BEDS
    $4,375+

    The Poplar

    901 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (484) 603-3358
  6. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $3,325
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $3,335

    Hagert and York

    1999 E Boston St, Philadelphia, PA 19125
    (856) 644-7683
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $4,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $4,000

    The Driftway

    4300 Kelly Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    (856) 249-4261
  8. Price Drop. $476 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,637 - $3,637
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $3,643

    The Noble

    200 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (267) 415-8732
  9. Price Drop. $825 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,003+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+
    3 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $5,080
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $5,090

    Beach Street Landing

    700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 644-7758
  10. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,339+
    1 BED
    $2,215+
    2 BEDS
    $2,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $2,623
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,459

    The Clark

    4519 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139
    (484) 603-6625
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    eleven33

    1133 W Baltimore Pike, Media, PA 19063
    (484) 755-3383
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,095+
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,434+

    Atlee Square

    200 Middletown Blvd, Langhorne, PA 19047
    (267) 754-3470
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,001+
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $3,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $4,430
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,451

    Blayr

    145 E City Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-7428
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $3,026

    Via Callowhill

    1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (215) 814-0897
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,287+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,044
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,044

    Chestnut Hill Tower

    7600 Stenton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118
    (610) 632-5938
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Columbo Plaza in Magnolia, NJ

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 24,076 apartments near Columbo Plaza Mall in Magnolia, NJ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Columbo Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Magnolia, NJ!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters