Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lyndhurst Shopping Center in Lyndhurst, NJ - Page 4

35,665 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,734 - $4,423
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,815 - $3,753

    The Grand

    508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 213-9242
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,942+
    2 BEDS
    $5,033+
    3 BEDS
    $5,115+

    Atlas

    270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
    (551) 296-7961
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,634+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,800+
    1 BED
    $3,500+
    3 BEDS
    $6,840+

    The Devan

    3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (205) 740-6351
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $6,073
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,063

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    3 BEDS
    $4,175+

    Glenside

    2545 US Highway 22, Scotch Plains, NJ 07076
    (973) 313-5965
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,500+

    Encore

    325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-2474
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,680+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $4,810+

    Avalon Wayne

    1453 Valley Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470
    (862) 319-8518
  9. Price Drop. $317 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $3,931+

    Shearwood Station

    1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 506-5074
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,974+
    1 BED
    $2,383+
    2 BEDS
    $2,907+
    3 BEDS
    $3,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $3,703
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,709

    Liberty Bay Club

    190 W 54th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (201) 351-7288
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,648+
    1 BED
    $4,393+
    2 BEDS
    $6,959+

    View 34

    401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016
    (551) 465-7030
  12. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,689+
    1 BED
    $5,204+
    2 BEDS
    $8,117+

    95 Wall

    95 Wall St, New York, NY 10005
    (551) 214-1210
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    The Ivanhoe

    130 Overlook Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 305-3502
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,144 - $4,089
    Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,388

    The Brownstones at Englewood South

    73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 210-2741
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $3,115+
    1 BED
    $3,625+
    2 BEDS
    $5,630+
    3 BEDS
    $6,745+

    485 Marin

    485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 528-7171
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $2,352+
    1 BED
    $2,688+
    2 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812

    The Harper At Harmon Meadow

    100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 302-3652
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.