Apartments for Rent near Little Ferry Plaza in Little Ferry, NJ - Page 15
-
1 Month Free
-
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,655+
One Lyon Place
1 Lyon Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Parkwood Place Apartments
352-376 Mount Prospect Ave, Newark, NJ 07104 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,569+
Garden Spires Apartments
175-199 1st St, Newark, NJ 07107 -
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,600+
Addison Towers
402 Mount Prospect Ave, Newark, NJ 07104 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,160+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$4,890+The Agnes
132 Yale Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Price Drop. $286 OffSTUDIO$2,215+1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,875+Newark Urby
155 Washington St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
Price Drop. $659 OffSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$2,556+3 BEDS$4,792+
Hudson Piers
55 Riverside Dr, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
STUDIO$2,710+1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$4,149+
Journal Square Urby
532 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,589+1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,301+Base Rent$2,475 - $4,327Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,516 - $3,301
221 Bergen
221 Bergen St, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,683Base Rent$2,665 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $2,967
Chancery Square
11 Cattano Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,933+1 BED$3,348+2 BEDS$4,310+3 BEDS$5,618+Base Rent$2,840 - $5,525Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $5,618
Embankment House
270 10th St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,272+1 BED$3,907+2 BEDS$5,565+Base Rent$3,139 - $6,651Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,272 - $6,784
Hamilton Cove
800 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,971+2 BEDS$3,666+Base Rent$2,915 - $3,985Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,971 - $4,041
Bela
74 Maple St, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
STUDIO$3,520+1 BED$4,360+2 BEDS$6,257+3 BEDS$8,760+
The Paxton
540 Fulton St, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
-
1 BED$2,682+2 BEDS$3,746+
Sofi Gaslight Commons
28 W 3rd St, South Orange, NJ 07079 -
STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,585+
Dey & Bergen
1 Bergen St, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,870
Montclarion at Bay Street Station
125 Bloomfield Ave, Montclair, NJ 07042 -
2 BEDS$2,795
Woodland Hills Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat, Gas, Hot & Cold Water Included, and Cat & Dog...
10-20 Annex Pl, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,695+
The Cornerstone: Heat, Gas, Hot & Cold Water Included, Elevator, Cat & Dog Friendly
30 Euclid Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 BED$2,195
Regency Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, and Custom Closets
340 Park St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$4,231+1 BED$4,840+3 BEDS$9,393+
Normandie Court
1849 2nd Ave, New York, NY 10128 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
STUDIO$3,444+1 BED$4,120+2 BEDS$6,574+3 BEDS$7,646+
Sven
2959 Northern Blvd, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,600+
The Madison at Elizabeth
310 Madison Ave, Elizabeth, NJ 07201 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,635+1 BED$2,925+2 BEDS$4,180+
Le Leo
244 St. Paul's Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,600+1 BED$4,000+2 BEDS$5,800+3 BEDS$7,000+
The Nash
222 E 39th St, New York, NY 10016 -
-
Rent Special
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals