Apartments for Rent near Linden Commons in Linden, NJ - Page 5
-
|1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,199+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$3,648+1 BED$4,393+2 BEDS$6,959+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,490+
Gateways at Randolph
44 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,095+
Mill Run at Union
1762 Walker Ave, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
|
-
|STUDIO$3,325+1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,999+
18 Park
18 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,510+
West Mill Gardens
115 Old Short Hills Rd, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,933+
Parc at Lyndhurst
601 Riverside Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071 -
-
|STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,450+2 BEDS$4,525+
Forty Five Market
45 Market St, Morristown, NJ 07960 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,369+
Gardens At Raritan
1 Chester Cir, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,270+
Boulevard Gardens
1127-1153 Jf Kennedy Blvd, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,740+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$4,740+3 BEDS$5,900+
Journal Squared
615 Pavonia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,312+
General Greene Village Apartment Homes
84A Wabeno Ave, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,258
citivillage @ st. georges ave
1140 E Saint Georges Ave, Linden, NJ 07036 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $407 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$2,816+Base Rent$2,150 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,191 - $3,311
The Quincy
120 Neilson St, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,788+3 BEDS$7,738+Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878
Estuary
1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$3,195+
The LINCOLN
407 Highland Ave, Orange, NJ 07050 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,591+1 BED$2,963+2 BEDS$3,743+3 BEDS$6,658+
55 Riverwalk
55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,495 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,566 - $4,671
The Cliffs Lofts
100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$3,152+Base Rent$2,433 - $5,245Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574
One Theater Square
2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,210+
Halstead Parsippany
1715 US Highway 46, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,235+1 BED$3,691+
The Morgan Provost Square
160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,650+
Art Of Newark
44 Irvine Turner Blvd, Newark, NJ 07103 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$3,080+1 BED$3,240+2 BEDS$5,210+
Sable
200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$3,313+1 BED$3,834+
65 Bay Street Apartments
65 Bay St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
STUDIO$3,435+1 BED$4,660+2 BEDS$7,145+
Haus25
25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special
-
|
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$2,629+
Pleasure Bay
245 Atlantic Ave, Long Branch, NJ 07740 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,809+2 BEDS$3,829+
River Club Apartments
105 Light House Ter, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$3,248+3 BEDS$3,835+
Chatham Hill Apartments
25 Hickory Pl, Chatham, NJ 07928