Apartments for Rent near Lawnside Commons in Lawnside, NJ - Page 6
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,039+3 BEDS$4,216+Base Rent$2,249 - $4,985Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $5,065
-
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,840+
Woodacres Apartment Homes
915 Cedar Tree Ln, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,861Base Rent$2,782 - $4,248Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,861 - $4,327
777 South Broad St
777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,945+
Eastampton Gardens Apartment Homes
1a Bentley Rd, Eastampton, NJ 08060 -
STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,695+
Hill Brook Place Apartment Homes
2517 Dunksferry Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,172+
The Crossings at Neshaminy Apartments
3060 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,789+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,549+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
1501 Little Gloucester Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,480+
Stonegate at Devon Apartment Homes
300 Avon Rd, Devon, PA 19333 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,650+
Aspen Grove Apartment Homes
120 E Street Rd, Warminster, PA 18974 -
|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,670+
Forest Creek
4000 Forest Creek Ln, West Deptford, NJ 08066 -
|1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,560+3 BEDS$3,485+
Townline Townhomes
75 Townline Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,001+
The Village of Pennbrook Apartments
9071 Mill Creek Rd, Levittown, PA 19054 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,872 - $4,394Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,256
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,385Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,385
Wynmawr Court Apartments
5001-5019 Gainor Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,975+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,560+
Green Forest Apartments
314 E 24th St, Chester, PA 19013 -
1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,780+
Blair Mill Village West Apartment Homes
100 Upland Ave, Horsham, PA 19044 -
Discounts|
-
STUDIO$1,447+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,991+
Woods Edge Apartment Homes
220 S Lenola Rd, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,075+
Village of Stoney Run
2813 Route 73 S, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,664+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,445 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,000
Village at Fox Point
1436 Kynlyn Dr, Wilmington, DE 19809 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Mill at Riverside
10 Mill Rd, Riverside, NJ 08075 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+
Brandywine Apartments
2726 Jacqueline Dr, Wilmington, DE 19810 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,382+2 BEDS$3,471+
The Carson
570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$3,185+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,230+
Lincoln Green
4000-4040 Presidential Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,535+
New Orleans Park Apartments
943 South Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,595+5 BEDS$5,000+
Roosevelt Apartments
2220 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,345+
Fairfax Apartments
4247 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$899 - $2,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,599
Vantage
1717 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$1,149+Base Rent$799 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $2,099
The View at Montgomery
1100 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|