Apartments for Rent near Metro Plaza in Iselin, NJ - Page 5
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$3,248+3 BEDS$3,835+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,895+1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$6,897+Base Rent$2,860 - $9,375Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,895 - $7,363
Vantage Collection
1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,950+1 BED$3,470+2 BEDS$4,750+3 BEDS$5,620+
Soho Lofts
273 16th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,625+2 BEDS$5,630+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,210+
Halstead Parsippany
1715 US Highway 46, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$3,083+
The Edge at Raritan Heights
11 US Highway 1, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,495+
The Mews
1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$2,433 - $5,232Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574
One Theater Square
2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,894+3 BEDS$4,116+
Merriewold
433 River Rd, Highland Park, NJ 08904 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,882+1 BED$3,753+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$2,876 - $9,781Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,882 - $9,617
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$3,250+1 BED$3,925+2 BEDS$5,495+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
STUDIO$3,420+1 BED$4,685+2 BEDS$7,210+
Haus25
25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,159+
Luxury Rental With Private Parking
321 S Broad St, Elizabeth, NJ 07202 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,581+1 BED$2,963+2 BEDS$3,733+3 BEDS$6,672+
55 Riverwalk
55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,657+
Scotch Plains Crossing
1776 E 2nd St, Scotch Plains, NJ 07076 -
Good Value1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,844+
Wyndmoor Apartments
15 Civic Center Ln, East Brunswick, NJ 08816 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$2,629+
Pleasure Bay
245 Atlantic Ave, Long Branch, NJ 07740 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts|1 BED$3,169+2 BEDS$3,819+
River Club Apartments
105 Light House Ter, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,618+
Parkvue At Livingston
1 Briggs Cir, Livingston, NJ 07039 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,221+
Gateway at Carteret
101 Roosevelt Ave, Carteret, NJ 07008 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
-
STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$3,195+
The LINCOLN
407 Highland Ave, Orange, NJ 07050 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,940+