Apartments for Rent near West Millford Shopping Center in Hewitt, NJ - Page 6
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,721+2 BEDS$3,458+3 BEDS$4,107+ -
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,650+Parkside Apartments at Croton On Hudson
22 Baltic Pl, Croton on Hudson, NY 10520 -
-
STUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,350+
Riverside Apartments
1 Parkway, Wallington, NJ 07057 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,595+
Troy Hills Village
1480 US Highway 46, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,320+
Briarwood House Apartments
18 Craigville Rd, Goshen, NY 10924 -
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,890+
Wayne Village Apartments
27 Lancaster Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,830+
Carlyle Towers
512 Bloomfield Ave, Caldwell, NJ 07006 -
1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$3,165+
Boulder Pointe Apartments
201 Genung St, Middletown, NY 10940 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,695+
Hillside Terrace
64 Hillside Ter, Newton, NJ 07860 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $297 OffSTUDIO$1,792+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,049+
Parsippany Gardens
380 Parsippany Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
STUDIO$1,585+2 BEDS$2,500+
Caldwell Terrace
501-507 Bloomfield Ave, Caldwell, NJ 07006 -
-
1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,305+
Center Grove Village
100 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,175+
Brookside Garden Apartments
4 Brookside Dr E, Harriman, NY 10926 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,275+
Fairway Gardens
905 Broad St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
-
-
-
-
STUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,300+
Overlook At Piermont
2106 Overlook Cir, Piermont, NY 10968 -
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$2,812+1 BED$3,069+2 BEDS$3,554+
The Kentshire
187 Paterson Ave, Midland Park, NJ 07432 -
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,850+
River Edge at Garfield
400-600 Autumn Ln, Garfield, NJ 07026 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Towers at Passaic Park
215 Passaic Ave, Passaic, NJ 07055 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,370+
Elmwood Village Apartments and Townhomes
24 Mola Blvd, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,045+
Fairlawn Properties
16-64 Chandler Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$1,995+
Courtyard at Prospect
406 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,795+
New Milford Estates
264 Faller Dr, New Milford, NJ 07646 -
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$1,728+
The Midland
180 Walnut St, Montclair, NJ 07042 -
-
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,000+
Grovefield Apartments
250 E Main St, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,695+
Merritt Associates
30-60-90 Knickerbocker Rd, Dumont, NJ 07628