Apartments for Rent near Sugartree Plaza in Edison, NJ - Page 4
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,495 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,566 - $4,671
-
-
|STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,531+
Vermella Harrison
1110 Frank E Rodgers Blvd S, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,788+3 BEDS$7,738+Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878
Estuary
1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
|STUDIO$3,017+1 BED$3,112+2 BEDS$6,788+
Vantage Collection
1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,950+1 BED$3,470+2 BEDS$4,800+3 BEDS$5,620+
Soho Lofts
273 16th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,618+
Parkvue At Livingston
1 Briggs Cir, Livingston, NJ 07039 -
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,525+2 BEDS$5,530+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,210+
Halstead Parsippany
1715 US Highway 46, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$3,083+
The Edge at Raritan Heights
11 US Highway 1, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$3,152+Base Rent$2,433 - $5,245Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574
One Theater Square
2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,894+3 BEDS$4,116+
Merriewold
433 River Rd, Highland Park, NJ 08904 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,882+1 BED$3,785+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$2,876 - $9,781Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,882 - $5,500
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,347+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,059+
The Grande at MetroPark
3 Ronson Rd, Iselin, NJ 08830 -
|STUDIO$3,265+1 BED$3,865+2 BEDS$5,515+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,795+
Rivet 26
26 University Place Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,295+3 BEDS$2,895+
Meridia Upper Main
115 E Main St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035 -
|
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,258
citivillage @ st. georges ave
1140 E Saint Georges Ave, Linden, NJ 07036 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$2,997+
EDGE Apartments
100 Avenue G, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,695+3 BEDS$4,575+
Bay 151
151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
STUDIO$2,985+1 BED$4,050+2 BEDS$5,910+
351 Marin
351 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$3,130+1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$5,095+3 BEDS$8,515+
The BLVD Collection
425 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,237+
Modera Montville
340 Changebridge Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,729+2 BEDS$6,164+Base Rent$3,506 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,729 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$2,958+Base Rent$2,734 - $4,423Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $3,753
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,942+2 BEDS$5,033+3 BEDS$5,115+
Atlas
270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,500+3 BEDS$6,840+
The Devan
3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
|STUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,571+2 BEDS$3,670+
The Breton
155 Goldsborough Dr, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$4,175+
Glenside
2545 US Highway 22, Scotch Plains, NJ 07076 -
2 Months Free|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$3,553+
The District at 15Fifteen
1515 NJ-10, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,800+
The Kempson
212 Durham Ave, Metuchen, NJ 08840