Apartments for Rent near Jones Plaza in Edison, NJ - Page 14
-
Rent Special -
Rent Special1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,400+Forest Glen Apartments and Townhomes
150 Forest Glen Dr, Highland Park, NJ 08904 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,950+
Colony House Apartments
122 Bodman Pl, Red Bank, NJ 07701 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
-
-
STUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+
Station House
44 Veterans Memorial Dr E, Somerville, NJ 08876 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $557 OffSTUDIO$2,076+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,129+
The Washington
345 Avenue A, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
-
STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,380+
Blair House
218 South St, Morristown, NJ 07960 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Claridge Court Apartments
1 Pine Tree Blvd, Old Bridge, NJ 08857 -
-
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$849+3 BEDS$799+
FOUND Study University Centre
250 Central Ave, Newark, NJ 07103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$3,353+3 BEDS$4,614+Base Rent$2,967 - $10,916Required Monthly Fees$158 - $178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,634
Sterling Parc at Hanover
2101 Glen Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927 -
Good Value1 BED$2,171+2 BEDS$2,582+
Crystal Ridge at Watchung
1 Crystal Ridge Dr, Watchung, NJ 07069 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,459+2 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$3,459 - $5,335Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,459 - $5,335
Observer Park
51 Garden St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,959+
Bound Brook Apartments
73 Codrington Dr, Bound Brook, NJ 08805 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,299+
Barrett Country Club
3500 Barrett Dr, Kendall Park, NJ 08824 -
-
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,169+
Normandy Village
2109-2109 Morris Ave, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
Good Value1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+
Mary Ann Apartments
500-510 Bloomfield Ave, Caldwell, NJ 07006 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,175+
Harbor Terrace Apartments
18 Harbor Ter, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,359+
Kingston Terrace
607 Kingston Terrace, Princeton, NJ 08540 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,595+
Troy Hills Village
1480 US Highway 46, Parsippany, NJ 07054