- Jersey City Waterfront Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Edison Shopping Center in Edison, NJ
-
Discounts|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,877+3 BEDS$3,987+
Kensington Place
527 Old Bridge Tpke, East Brunswick, NJ 08816 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,519+
The Crossings at Hamilton Station
900 Grand Central Dr, Hamilton, NJ 08619 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,995+
MI Place at First Radio
450 W Westfield Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,575+
LIA by Vermella
51 Lincoln Avenue, Orange, NJ 07050 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,639+
Pleasant View Gardens
258 Carlton Ave, Piscataway, NJ 08854 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$4,000+3 BEDS$5,050+
CMPND 9 Homestead
9 Homestead Pl, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,125+
Hue Soul
431 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, East Orange, NJ 07018 -
Price Drop. $393 OffSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,406+
Nova by Gomes
1213-1221 Broad St, Newark, NJ 07114 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$5,595+3 BEDS$6,495+
Cider Mill Townhomes
40 Old Short Hills Rd, Livingston, NJ 07039 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,025+
Parkway Lofts
5 Lawrence St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,700+
Quincy Heights - Woodbridge Township
175 Quincy Ct, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$3,030+1 BED$3,550+2 BEDS$5,840+3 BEDS$7,000+
The Journal
36 Journal Sq, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
|1 BED$2,724+2 BEDS$6,495+
Royal Bloomfield
620 Bloomfield Ave, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|STUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,115+
The Beacon Jersey City
20 Beacon Way, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,427+3 BEDS$3,051+
Cosmo440 Luxury Apartments
440 Elizabeth Ave, Newark, NJ 07112 -
|1 BED$2,597+2 BEDS$3,211+
Renaissance Plaza Square
1 Richmond St, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,575+
Bristol Station Apartments
90 Bristol Station Ct, Carteret, NJ 07008 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|STUDIO$3,095+1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,462+3 BEDS$5,989+
Cast Iron Lofts
300 Coles St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $325 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,810+1 BED$3,063+2 BEDS$3,682+3 BEDS$5,337+
Newport Rentals
121 Town Square Pl, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$2,913+2 BEDS$3,991+3 BEDS$7,027+Base Rent$2,437 - $9,298Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$2,534 - $9,393
West Side Square
1075 West Side Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,312+1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$3,065+Base Rent$2,110 - $6,371Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,198 - $4,048
EDGE Apartments
100 Avenue G, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $453 OffSTUDIO$2,248+1 BED$2,132+2 BEDS$2,446+
The Hartlan
307 W Elizabeth Ave, Linden, NJ 07036 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$4,195+
Legacy Place
1 Legacy Pl, East Brunswick, NJ 08816 -
Price Drop. $323 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,963+1 BED$2,461+2 BEDS$2,978+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,712Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,963 - $3,855
Embark
533 Main St, East Orange, NJ 07018 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,295+1 BED$4,195+2 BEDS$6,085+
Radio Lofts at Hudson House
316 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Price Drop. $475 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$4,046+Base Rent$2,566 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,629 - $5,093
Berkeley House
434 Springfield Ave, Berkeley Heights, NJ 07922 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,435 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $3,907
Fairways at Cranford
750 Walnut Ave, Cranford, NJ 07016 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,057+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,717+Base Rent$1,447 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,482
The Residences at Courthouse Square
23 Bloomfield Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,300+2 BEDS$5,700+3 BEDS$7,900+Base Rent$4,300 - $10,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,300 - $10,500
195 Nassau
195 Nassau St, Princeton, NJ 08542 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,613+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$4,641+
77 Park Avenue
77 Park Ave, Hoboken, NJ 07030
Edison Shopping Center in Edison, NJ
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 22,380 apartments near Edison Shopping Center Mall in Edison, NJ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Edison Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Edison, NJ!
Education