Apartments for Rent near Devines Plaza in Edison, NJ - Page 4
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,433+1 BED$3,798+Base Rent$3,235 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,433 - $4,548
-
|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,618+
Vermella Harrison
1110 Frank E Rodgers Blvd S, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,803+2 BEDS$4,788+3 BEDS$7,738+Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878
Estuary
1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,669+1 BED$3,953+2 BEDS$6,774+Base Rent$3,634 - $9,220Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,669 - $7,240
Vantage Collection
1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,990+1 BED$3,470+2 BEDS$4,990+3 BEDS$5,615+
Soho Lofts
273 16th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
|
-
Price Drop. $572 Off|1 BED$2,641+2 BEDS$3,593+
Parkvue At Livingston
1 Briggs Cir, Livingston, NJ 07039 -
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$5,580+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,210+
Halstead Parsippany
1715 US Highway 46, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,333+1 BED$2,792+2 BEDS$3,411+Base Rent$2,258 - $5,503Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,333 - $4,474
One Theater Square
2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,392+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,522+Base Rent$2,369 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,392 - $3,812
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
|1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,946+
Merriewold
433 River Rd, Highland Park, NJ 08904 -
Price Drop. $614 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,983+1 BED$4,206+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$2,977 - $10,809Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,983 - $5,505
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
|STUDIO$3,250+1 BED$3,935+2 BEDS$5,495+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,605+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$7,875+
Hudson House East
315 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$4,700+
Bay 151
151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
STUDIO$3,325+1 BED$4,095+2 BEDS$5,835+
351 Marin
351 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$2,872+1 BED$3,555+2 BEDS$5,320+3 BEDS$8,575+
The BLVD Collection
425 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,157+
Modera Montville
340 Changebridge Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$5,663+Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,918+2 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,837 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,918 - $3,721
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,942+2 BEDS$5,033+3 BEDS$5,115+
Atlas
270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
|STUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,670+
The Breton
155 Goldsborough Dr, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$3,553+
The District at 15Fifteen
1515 NJ-10, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,800+
The Kempson
212 Durham Ave, Metuchen, NJ 08840 -
1 BED$4,130+2 BEDS$5,475+3 BEDS$15,000+
Willow House
1404 Willow Ave, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,055+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$5,220+
Sable
200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$2,248+
The Crest at Princeton Meadows
3217 Ravenscrest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536 -
STUDIO$3,345+1 BED$4,725+2 BEDS$7,210+3 BEDS$12,825+
Haus25
25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -